Gwangju 2019 |
|
|
1m Springboard Men |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT |
|
|
TEAM DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 50-54 |
|
|
Event 16 – M50-54 |
|
|
1 NISHIKAWA Tomoaki JPN 1969 50-54 |
329.5 |
|
2 STABILE Jeffrey USA 1966 50-54 |
308.25 |
21.25 |
3 SERMUKSNIS Rokas LTU 1967 50-54 |
260 |
69.5 |
4 SHIELDS Peter USA 1968 50-54 |
220.2 |
109.3 |
5 FIGG Steven Joseph USA 1966 50-54 |
193.2 |
136.3 |
6 WEUTHEN Jurgen GER 1967 50-54 |
186.25 |
143.25 |
7 POULIN Jean CAN 1969 50-54 |
174.9 |
154.6 |
8 MOLON Luca Leopoldo ITA 1968 50-54 |
171.65 |
157.85 |
9 REINHARD Erik USA 1965 50-54 |
159.95 |
169.55 |
10 KIM Yosep KOR 1966 50-54 |
146.85 |
182.65 |
11 CHANDLER Robert USA 1969 50-54 |
146.05 |
183.45 |
12 DORFER Gerhard AUT 1968 50-54 Schwimm Union Wien |
133.55 |
195.95 |
13 LEE Sung Hwan KOR 1969 50-54 Korea Masters Diving Club |
120.95 |
208.55 |
|
|
|
1m Springboard Men |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT |
|
|
TEAM DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 45-49 |
|
|
Event 18 – M45-49 |
|
|
1 GORSKI Alexander GER 1973 45-49 |
302.55 |
|
2 SEIBT Erik GER 1972 45-49 |
266.9 |
35.65 |
3 KRUM Ulf GER 1972 45-49 |
208.95 |
93.6 |
4 TOTH Gabor HUN 1974 45-49 |
181.9 |
120.65 |
5 HONG Yoon Chul KOR 1970 45-49 |
174.75 |
127.8 |
6 KIM Junghoon KOR 1972 45-49 Goyang Gym Diving Club |
154.6 |
147.95 |
7 KOSUGI Akihiro JPN 1973 45-49 Three Stone Divers Japan |
151.75 |
150.8 |
|
|
|
1m Springboard Men |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT |
|
|
TEAM DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 40-44 |
|
|
Event 20 – M40-44 |
|
|
1 BETANCOURT MUNOZ Henry A AUT 1976 40-44 Schwimm Union Wien |
270.15 |
|
2 KIM Mu Jun KOR 1977 40-44 Goyang Gym Diving Club |
218.95 |
51.2 |
3 AN Junseong KOR 1978 40-44 KOR divers |
174.5 |
95.65 |
4 WONG Kwok Kei HKG 1977 40-44 The Little Dolphin Swimming |
158.15 |
112 |
5 CHEONG Seong Yong KOR 1975 40-44 Korea Masters Diving Club |
136.05 |
134.1 |
6 HAN Junhee KOR 1977 40-44 Daejeon Masters Diving |
119.3 |
150.85 |
7 KATANO Hideaki JPN 1976 40-44 Three Stone Divers Japan |
113.65 |
156.5 |
8 HA Sunghong KOR 1975 40-44 Korea Masters Diving Club |
107.35 |
162.8 |
|
|
|
1m Springboard Men |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT |
|
|
TEAM DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 35-39 |
|
|
Event 23 – M35-39 |
|
|
1 BLEVINS William Eric USA 1982 35-39 East Coast Masters Diving |
287.3 |
|
2 ASSELIN Jonathan CAN 1980 35-39 CLUB DE PLONGEON CAMO MONTREAL |
248.7 |
38.6 |
3 KIM Pankyu KOR 1984 35-39 Daejeon Masters |
209.25 |
78.05 |
4 KANG Min Soo KOR 1982 35-39 Goyang Gym Diving |
171.9 |
115.4 |
5 KWONG Ka Ho Elvis HKG 1982 35-39 Aquatic Sports 156.40 |
130.9 |
|
6 WONG Yiu Kwok HKG 1980 35-39 City East Sports |
156.2 |
131.1 |
7 WONG Chi Lam HKG 1982 35-39 Aquatic Sports |
118.35 |
168.95 |
|
|
|
1m Springboard Men |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT |
|
|
TEAM DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 30-34 |
|
|
Event 25 – M25-34 |
|
|
1 TOTH Gergely HUN 1986 30-34 Toronymagas Muugro |
252.25 |
|
2 SHIN Ho Seung KOR 1987 30-34 Busan Masters Diving |
166.65 |
85.6 |
3 KIM Minho KOR 1985 30-34 Busan Masters Diving |
120.95 |
131.3 |
4 KIM Heenam KOR 1986 30-34 Goyang Gym Diving |
95.5 |
156.75 |
|
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT |
|
|
TEAM DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 25-29 |
|
|
1 CHO Sungin KOR 1993 25-29 KOR 410.80 |
|
|
2 ALT Stephan GER 1990 25-29 SSV Freiburg |
314.45 |
96.35 |
3 BRUNO Corey Lee AUS 1993 25-29 Ringwood Diving |
299.5 |
111.3 |
4 ILISTE Ossian SWE 1993 25-29 Simklubben |
296.65 |
114.15 |
5 CHOI Byunghwa KOR 1991 25-29 KOR |
276.15 |
134.65 |
6 MAN Ka Hei HKG 1992 25-29 The Little Dolphin |
201.95 |
208.85 |
7 HO Hung Shun HKG 1991 25-29 The Little Dolphin Swimming |
161.9 |
248.9 |
|
|
|
1m Springboard Men |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT |
|
|
TEAM DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 55-59 |
|
|
Event 27 – M55-59 |
|
|
1 SNIVELY David Blake CAN 1960 55-59 Pointe Claire |
301.6 |
|
2 BOMBERGER Eric Michael USA 1963 55-59 East Coast Masters Diving |
261.45 |
40.15 |
3 RICHMOND Ed USA 1964 55-59 USA Masters |
246.75 |
54.85 |
4 LAPIDUS Alex USA 1964 55-59 USA Masters |
219.4 |
82.2 |
5 LA MAGNA ZIMMERMANN G.ITA 1962 55-59 NUOTATORI GENOVESI |
200.3 |
101.3 |
6 DUNN Gerry USA 1960 55-59 USA Masters |
192.65 |
108.95 |
7 THIELEN Frank Peter GER 1961 55-59 TG 1872 Oberlahnstein |
159.65 |
141.95 |
8 RIALDI Vincenzo Paolo ITA 1961 55-59 NUOTATORI GENOVESI |
156.5 |
145.1 |
9 KWAN Cheuk Ming HKG 1962 55-59 Aquatic Sports Association |
148.45 |
153.15 |
10 BAHAMON Luis USA 1961 55-59 Trojan Dive Club |
146.75 |
154.85 |
11 BAYER Gerhard GER 1960 55-59 SV Heimstetten |
145.45 |
156.15 |
12 FUJITA Takashi JPN 1963 55-59 Three Stone Divers Japan |
136.3 |
165.3 |
13 SANO Hiroyuki JPN 1964 55-59 |
Three Stone Divers |
132.55 |
14 HWANG Young Soo KOR 1963 55-59 Goyang Gym Diving Club |
131.25 |
170.35 |
15 CARLBERG Nils SWE 1960 55-59 Stockholmspolisens IF Simhopp. |
98.05 |
203.55 |
|
|
|
1m Springboard Men |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT |
|
|
TEAM DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 65-69 |
|
|
Event 29 – M60-69 |
|
|
1 GREYMORNING Stephen CAN 1950 65-69 EDMONTON KINSMEN DIVING 223.65 |
|
|
2 MCNALLY Jim GBR 1952 65-69Highgate |
186.8 |
36.85 |
3 RUHL Alexander GER 1952 65-69 TV Meisenheim |
169.95 |
53.7 |
4 FUCHIGAMI Mickey JPN 1953 65-69 Three Stone Divers Japan |
155.9 |
67.75 |
5 SHIMADA Kinji JPN 1954 65-69 Three Stone Divers Japan |
145.95 |
77.7 |
6 DOLCIMASCOLO Giovanni BEL 1950 65-69 Koninklijke Antwerpse Scaldis |
133.6 |
90.05 |
7 SEKI Toshiaki JPN 1950 65-69 Three Stone Divers Japan |
132.25 |
91.4 |
|
|
|
AGE GROUP 60-64 |
|
|
1 HARRINGTON Patrick John USA 1959 60-64 707 Dive Club |
235.45 |
|
2 OLAVE LOPEZ Luis Mario AUT 1957 60-64 Schwimm Union |
202.25 |
33.2 |
3 HIRAMOTO Hidenori JPN 1958 60-64 Three Stone Divers Japan |
138.8 |
96.65 |
|
|
|
1m Springboard Men |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT |
|
|
TEAM DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 80+ |
|
|
Event 32 – M70-80+ |
|
|
1 DEININGER John LTU 1939 80+ Kaunas Salto |
150.4 |
|
2 TENEV Tancho BUL 1928 80+ Sports SC Masters Sofia |
69.6 |
80.8 |
|
|
|
AGE GROUP 75-79 |
|
|
1 KUBASTA Ekkehard AUT 1941 75-79 Schwimmclub Diana Wien |
177.95 |
|
|
|
|
AGE GROUP 70-74 |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT |
|
|
TEAM DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
1 ROWE Dennis USA 1948 70-74 Iao Diving |
228.35 |
|
2 AUTUKAS Kestutis LTU 1948 70-74 Vilnius Diving club |
191.5 |
36.85 |
3 BASHTBAVI Bavi NED 1949 70-74 ZPC AMERSFOORT |
181.4 |
46.95 |
4 LEBLANC Richard CAN 1948 70-74 CLUB DE PLONGEON CAMO MONTREAL |
177.9 |
50.45 |
5 JEWELL Peter GBR 1948 70-74 Dacorum Diving Club |
147.6 |
80.75 |
6 FUJINOKI Shinichi JPN 1948 70-74 Three Stone Divers Japan |
138.15 |
90.2 |
7 PAYAN Andre CAN 1948 70-74 CLUB DE PLONGEON CAMO MONTREAL |
121.2 |
107.15 |
|
|
|
3m Springboard Men |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS S URNAME & NAME FE D B ORN CA T |
|
|
TE A M DIV E DD J 1 J 2 J 3 J 4 J 5 P E N P ART TOTAL GA P |
|
|
AGE GROUP 30-34 |
|
|
Event 1 – M25-34 |
|
|
RE FERE E FONT A NA LS MUNOZ I n gr i d |
|
|
P ANE L |
|
|
JUDGE 1 FRE I T AG-FRA NS EN L u ci e |
|
|
JUDGE 2 WEUT HEN J urg e n |
|
|
JUDGE 3 Y U Qu ee n i e K wan L in g |
|
|
JUDGE 4 DEININGE R J o h n |
|
|
JUDGE 5 HWA NG Y o u ng s o o |
|
|
RE S ERV E LEE Gun -A |
|
|
1 TOTH Ge rge ly HUN 1 9 86 3 0 -34 |
|
|
Toronymagas Muugro 3.0 401B 1.4 7.0 7.5 8.0 7.0 8.0 31.50 31.50 |
|
|
3.0 403B 2.1 6.5 6.5 6.0 6.5 8.0 40.95 72.45 |
|
|
3.0 103B 1.6 6.5 7.0 7.0 6.5 7.5 32.80 105.25 |
|
|
3.0 105B 2.4 4.5 5.5 4.5 5.0 5.0 34.80 140.05 |
|
|
3.0 201C 1.7 6.5 6.5 7.5 7.0 7.5 35.70 175.75 |
|
|
3.0 301C 1.8 7.0 6.5 7.0 7.0 7.0 37.80 213.55 |
|
|
3.0 5231D 2.0 6.5 6.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 34.00 247.55 |
|
|
2 KIM He enam K OR 1 9 86 3 0 -34 |
|
|
Goyang Gym Diving Club 3.0 101A 1.6 4.5 4.5 5.0 4.0 4.5 21.60 21.60 |
|
|
3.0 201B 1.8 3.5 2.0 4.0 3.5 3.5 18.90 40.50 |
|
|
3.0 401C 1.3 3.5 2.0 3.5 3.0 3.0 12.35 52.85 |
|
|
3.0 402C 1.4 3.0 2.5 4.5 4.0 2.5 13.30 66.15 |
|
|
3.0 5211A 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 66.15 |
|
|
3.0 202A 1.8 1.5 2.0 3.5 1.0 1.5 9.00 75.15 |
|
|
3.0 103C 1.5 3.5 2.5 3.0 3.0 4.0 14.25 89.40 158.15 |
|
|
AGE GROUP 25-29 |
|
|
RE FERE E FONT A NA LS MUNOZ I n gr i d |
|
|
P ANE L |
|
|
JUDGE 1 FRE I T AG-FRA NS EN L u ci e |
|
|
JUDGE 2 WEUT HEN J urg e n |
|
|
JUDGE 3 Y U Qu ee n i e K wan L in g |
|
|
JUDGE 4 DEININGE R J o h n |
|
|
JUDGE 5 HWA NG Y o u ng s o o |
|
|
RE S ERV E LEE Gun -A |
|
|
1 CHO Sungin K OR 1 9 93 2 5 -29 |
|
|
KOR div ers 3.0 403B 2.1 8.5 8.5 8.5 8.5 8.5 53.55 53.55 |
|
|
3.0 405C 2.7 8.5 8.5 7.5 8.5 9.0 68.85 122.40 |
|
|
3.0 105B 2.4 9.0 10 9.5 9.0 9.0 66.00 188.40 |
|
|
3.0 5152B 3.0 8.5 8.5 7.0 8.5 9.0 76.50 264.90 |
|
|
3.0 305B 3.0 7.5 7.5 8.0 7.5 9.0 69.00 333.90 |
|
|
3.0 5335D 2.9 8.5 9.0 9.0 9.5 9.0 78.30 412.20 |
|
|
3.0 5235D 2.8 9.0 8.0 9.0 8.5 9.0 74.20 486.40 |
|
|
Gw angju (KOR) , 13-18 Augus t 2019 |
|
|
Da ta P r oc e s sing by Mic r oplus I nforma ti ca – www.mic ropl us timing.c om Pa ge 1 |
|
|
POS S URNAME & NAME FE D B ORN CA T |
|
|
TE A M DIV E DD J 1 J 2 J 3 J 4 J 5 P E N P ART TOTAL GA P |
|
|
2 ALT Stephan GE R 1 9 90 2 5 -29 |
|
|
SSV Freiburg 3.0 5132D 2.1 8.0 7.5 7.0 7.5 7.5 47.25 47.25 |
|
|
3.0 403B 2.1 8.0 7.5 8.5 8.5 8.5 52.50 99.75 |
|
|
3.0 5233D 2.4 5.5 6.5 6.0 7.0 6.0 44.40 144.15 |
|
|
3.0 5333D 2.5 7.5 6.5 7.0 8.5 7.0 53.75 197.90 |
|
|
3.0 105B 2.4 7.0 7.5 7.0 6.5 6.5 49.20 247.10 |
|
|
3.0 405C 2.7 6.5 7.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 49.95 297.05 |
|
|
3.0 5235D 2.8 7.5 7.5 6.0 6.5 7.5 60.20 357.25 129.15 |
|
|
3 ILISTE Os s ian SWE 1 9 93 2 5 -29 |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun 3.0 403B 2.1 8.0 8.5 7.0 8.0 6.5 48.30 48.30 |
|
|
3.0 105B 2.4 7.0 6.5 7.0 7.0 7.5 50.40 98.70 |
|
|
3.0 405C 2.7 7.5 7.5 8.0 7.5 6.5 60.75 159.45 |
|
|
3.0 5231D 2.0 7.0 6.0 8.0 7.5 7.5 44.00 203.45 |
|
|
3.0 5331D 2.1 6.5 6.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 37.80 241.25 |
|
|
3.0 5233D 2.4 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.0 5.5 39.60 280.85 |
|
|
3.0 205C 2.8 5.0 6.5 6.0 5.5 6.5 50.40 331.25 155.15 |
|
|
4 CHOI Byunghw a K OR 1 9 91 2 5 -29 |
|
|
KOR div ers 3.0 403B 2.1 6.5 6.0 7.0 8.0 7.0 43.05 43.05 |
|
|
3.0 405C 2.7 4.0 5.5 4.5 5.5 4.5 39.15 82.20 |
|
|
3.0 105B 2.4 8.0 8.5 8.0 8.0 8.0 57.60 139.80 |
|
|
3.0 5152B 3.0 2.0 2.5 4.0 5.0 4.5 33.00 172.80 |
|
|
3.0 107C 2.8 6.0 6.5 6.0 6.5 6.5 53.20 226.00 |
|
|
3.0 205B 3.0 4.0 6.0 5.5 7.0 5.5 51.00 277.00 |
|
|
3.0 305C 2.8 1.0 2.5 4.0 3.0 3.0 23.80 300.80 185.60 |
|
|
5 BRUNO Cor e y Le e A US 1 9 93 2 5 -29 |
|
|
Ringw ood Diving Club 3.0 201B 1.8 5.0 6.0 5.5 4.5 6.0 29.70 29.70 |
|
|
3.0 103B 1.6 7.0 6.0 6.5 7.0 8.0 32.80 62.50 |
|
|
3.0 403B 2.1 7.0 7.5 7.0 7.5 7.5 46.20 108.70 |
|
|
3.0 5331D 2.1 6.5 6.0 6.0 6.5 7.5 39.90 148.60 |
|
|
3.0 105B 2.4 7.0 7.0 7.5 8.0 8.0 54.00 202.60 |
|
|
3.0 205C 2.8 3.0 2.5 3.0 4.0 3.5 26.60 229.20 |
|
|
3.0 405C 2.7 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.5 48.60 277.80 208.60 |
|
|
6 MAN Ka He i HKG 1 9 92 2 5 -29 |
|
|
The Lit t le Dolphin Sw imming 3.0 403C 1.9 5.5 5.5 5.5 4.5 6.0 31.35 31.35 |
|
|
3.0 103B 1.6 3.5 4.5 6.0 6.0 6.5 26.40 57.75 |
|
|
3.0 301B 1.9 4.0 5.5 4.5 6.0 7.0 30.40 88.15 |
|
|
3.0 5211A 2.0 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.5 5.0 33.00 121.15 |
|
|
3.0 203B 2.2 1.5 2.0 1.5 1.5 3.0 11.00 132.15 |
|
|
3.0 303C 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 132.15 |
|
|
3.0 105B 2.4 4.0 4.5 3.5 2.5 1.5 24.00 156.15 330.25 |
|
|
7 HO Hung Shun HKG 1 9 91 2 5 -29 |
|
|
The Lit t le Dolphin Sw imming 3.0 401B 1.4 6.0 6.0 5.5 5.0 6.0 24.50 24.50 |
|
|
3.0 5211A 2.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 4.5 6.0 31.00 55.50 |
|
|
3.0 201A 1.9 5.0 5.5 5.0 4.0 5.0 28.50 84.00 |
|
|
3.0 301C 1.8 4.5 5.5 5.0 3.5 4.0 24.30 108.30 |
|
|
3.0 403B 2.1 3.5 3.5 2.0 2.5 1.5 16.80 125.10 |
|
|
3.0 103B 1.6 3.5 2.5 3.0 3.0 3.0 14.40 139.50 |
|
|
3.0 105B 2.4 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.5 1.5 10.80 150.30 336.10 |
|
|
Gw angju (KOR) , 13-18 Augus t 2019 |
|
|
Da ta P r oc e s sing by Mic r oplus I nforma ti ca – www.mic ropl us timing.c om Pa ge 2 |
|
|
18th FINA World Masters Championships |
|
|
Gwangju 2019 |
|
|
3m Springboard Men |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT |
|
|
TEAM DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 35-39 |
|
|
Event 4 – M35-39 |
|
|
1 BLEVINS William Eric USA 1982 35-39 East Coast Masters Diving 316.85 |
|
|
2 ASSELIN Jonathan CAN 1980 35-39 CLUB DE PLONGEON CAMO MONTREAL |
268.8 |
48.05 |
3 WONG Yiu Kwok HKG 1980 35-39 City East Sports Club |
154.95 |
161.9 |
4 KANG Min Soo KOR 1982 35-39 Goyang Gym Diving Club |
145.9 |
170.95 |
5 WONG Chi Lam HKG 1982 35-39 Aquatic Sports Association |
138.9 |
177.95 |
6 KWONG Ka Ho Elvis HKG 1982 35-39 Aquatic Sports Association |
127.65 |
189.2 |
7 LEE Youngkeun KOR 1980 35-39Ttwida |
54.8 |
262.05 |
|
|
|
3m Springboard Men |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT |
|
|
TEAM DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 40-44 |
|
|
Event 5 – M40-44 |
|
|
1 BETANCOURT MUNOZ Henry A AUT 1976 40-44 Schwimm Union Wien |
319 |
|
2 KIM Mu Jun KOR 1977 40-44 Goyang Gym Diving Club |
249.15 |
69.85 |
3 KIM Young Il KOR 1976 40-44 Goyang Gym Diving Club |
210.95 |
108.05 |
4 KUSUNOKI Chikayuki JPN 1978 40-44 Three Stone Divers Japan |
186.95 |
132.05 |
5 AN Junseong KOR 1978 40-44 KOR divers |
175.25 |
143.75 |
6 WONG Kwok Kei HKG 1977 40-44 The Little Dolphin Swimming |
163.15 |
155.85 |
7 HA Sunghong KOR 1975 40-44 Korea Masters Diving Club |
131.75 |
187.25 |
8 CHEONG Seong Yong KOR 1975 40-44 Korea Masters Diving |
85.6 |
233.4 |
|
|
|
3m Springboard Men |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS S URNAME & NAME FE D B ORN CA T |
|
|
TE A M DIV E DD J 1 J 2 J 3 J 4 J 5 P E N P ART TOTAL GA P |
|
|
AGE GROUP 45-49 |
|
|
Event 8 – M45-49 |
|
|
1 SEIBT Erik GE R 1 9 72 4 5 -49 Dresdner SC 1898 334.85 |
|
|
2 GORSKI Ale xande r GE R 1 9 73 4 5 -49 Dresdner SC 1898 |
312.85 |
22 |
3 KRUM Ulf GE R 1 9 72 4 5 -49 SB BAY ERN 07 |
195.9 |
138.95 |
4 KIM Junghoon K OR 1 9 72 4 5 -49 Goyang Gym Diving Club |
175.65 |
159.2 |
5 HONG Yoon Chul K OR 1 9 70 4 5 -49 Goyang Gym Diving Club |
173.9 |
160.95 |
6 JO Chunse on K OR 1 9 72 4 5 -49 Daejeon Masters Diving 164.70 170.15 |
|
|
7 TOTH Gabor HUN 1 9 74 4 5 -49 Penz ugyor SE |
157.3 |
177.55 |
|
|
|
3m Springboard Men |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS S URNAME & NAME FE D B ORN CA T |
|
|
TE A M DIV E DD J 1 J 2 J 3 J 4 J 5 P E N P ART TOTAL GA P |
|
|
AGE GROUP 50-54 |
|
|
Event 10 – M50-54 |
|
|
1 STABILE Jeffrey US A 1 9 66 5 0 -54 Tropic Lightning Diving Team |
328.05 |
|
2 NISHIKAWA Tomoak i J P N 1 9 69 5 0 -54 Gambare Fukus hima Diving Team |
296.75 |
31.3 |
3 SERMUKSNIS Rok as L T U 1 9 67 5 0 -54 Vilnius Diving c lub |
252.95 |
75.1 |
4 FIGG Steven Joseph US A 1 9 66 5 0 -54 USA Masters |
209.6 |
118.45 |
5 REINHARD Erik US A 1 9 65 5 0 -54 Parkland Diving |
192.75 |
135.3 |
6 WEUTHEN Jur gen GE R 1 9 67 5 0 -54 TPSK 1925 e.V. |
188.35 |
139.7 |
7 DORFER Ge r hard A UT 1 9 68 5 0 -54 Schw imm Union Wien |
172.25 |
155.8 |
8 MOLON Luca Leopoldo I T A 1 9 68 5 0 -54 FONDAZIONE M.BENTEGODI |
158.55 |
169.5 |
9 SHIELDS Peter US A 1 9 68 5 0 -54 USA Masters |
156.7 |
171.35 |
10 POULIN Je an CA N 1 9 69 5 0 -54 ARO CLUB DE PLONGEON DE QUEBEC |
153 |
175.05 |
11 CHANDLER Robert US A 1 9 69 5 0 -54 Midw es t Diving Ac ademy |
148 |
180.05 |
12 KIM Yose p K OR 1 9 66 5 0 -54 Korea Masters Diving Club |
138.25 |
189.8 |
13 LEE Sung Hw an K OR 1 9 69 5 0 -54 Korea Masters Diving Club |
103.2 |
224.85 |
|
|
|
3m Springboard Men |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT |
|
|
TEAM DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 55-59 |
|
|
Event 12 – M55-59 |
|
|
1 SNIVELY David Blake CAN 1960 55-59 Pointe Claire 323.45 |
|
|
2 BOMBERGER Eric Michael USA 1963 55-59 East Coast Masters Diving |
281.85 |
41.6 |
3 LAPIDUS Alex USA 1964 55-59 USA Masters |
275.75 |
47.7 |
4 RICHMOND Ed USA 1964 55-59 USA Masters |
269.4 |
54.05 |
5 LA MAGNA ZIMMERMANN Gius ITA 1962 55-59 NUOTATORI GENOVESI |
261.65 |
61.8 |
6 DUNN Gerry USA 1960 55-59 USA Masters |
227.95 |
95.5 |
7 THIELEN Frank Peter GER 1961 55-59 TG 1872 Oberlahnstein |
191.75 |
131.7 |
8 KWAN Cheuk Ming HKG 1962 55-59 Aquatic Sports Association |
172.8 |
150.65 |
9 RIALDI Vincenzo Paolo ITA 1961 55-59 NUOTATORI GENOVESI |
171.75 |
151.7 |
10 BAYER Gerhard GER 1960 55-59 SV Heimstetten |
167.45 |
156 |
11 SANO Hiroyuki JPN 1964 55-59 Three Stone Divers Japan |
158.7 |
164.75 |
12 BAHAMON Luis USA 1961 55-59 Trojan Dive |
149 |
174.45 |
13 FUJITA Takashi JPN 1963 55-59 Three Stone Divers Japan |
147.55 |
175.9 |
14 HWANG Young Soo KOR 1963 55-59 Goyang Gym Diving |
119.6 |
203.85 |
15 CARLBERG Nils SWE 1960 55-59 Stockholmspolisens IF Simhopp. |
106.05 |
217.4 |
|
|
|
3m Springboard Men |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT |
|
|
TEAM DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 65-69 |
|
|
Event 15 – M60-69 |
|
|
1 MCNALLY Jim GBR 1952 65-69 Highgate 204.95 |
|
|
2 GREYMORNING Stephen CAN 1950 65-69 EDMONTON KINSMEN DIVING CLUB |
203.55 |
1.4 |
3 DOLCIMASCOLO Giovanni BEL 1950 65-69 Koninklijke Antwerpse Scaldis |
196.75 |
8.2 |
4 FUCHIGAMI Mickey JPN 1953 65-69 Three Stone Divers Japan |
191.6 |
13.35 |
5 RUHL Alexander GER 1952 65-69 TV Meisenheim |
162.4 |
42.55 |
6 SHIMADA Kinji JPN 1954 65-69 Three Stone Divers Japan |
98.75 |
106.2 |
|
|
|
AGE GROUP 60-64 |
|
|
1 HARRINGTON Patrick John USA 1959 60-64 707 Dive 226.20 |
|
|
2 OLAVE LOPEZ Luis Mario AUT 1957 60-64 Schwimm Union Wien |
202.1 |
24.1 |
3 HIRAMOTO Hidenori JPN 1958 60-64 Three Stone Divers Japan |
145.15 |
81.05 |
4 NISHIDA Katsuhiko JPN 1959 60-64 Three Stone Divers Japan |
129.9 |
96.3 |
|
|
|
3m Springboard Men |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS S URNAME & NAME FE D B ORN CA T |
|
|
TE A M DIV E DD J 1 J 2 J 3 J 4 J 5 P E N P ART TOTAL GA P |
|
|
AGE GROUP 80+ |
|
|
Event 17 – M70-80+ |
|
|
1 DEININGER John L T U 1 9 39 8 0 + Kaunas Salto Club 150.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
AGE GROUP 75-79 |
|
|
1 KUBASTA Ek k e har d A UT 1 9 41 7 5 -79 Schw immc lub Diana Wien |
172.4 |
|
|
|
|
AGE GROUP 70-74 |
|
|
1 ROWE Dennis US A 1 9 48 7 0 -74 Iao Diving 231.05 |
|
|
2 BASHTBAVI Bavi NE D 1 9 49 7 0 -74 ZPC AMERSFOORT |
183 |
48.05 |
3 AUTUKAS Ke s tut is L T U 1 9 48 7 0 -74 Vilnius Diving c lub |
176 |
55.05 |
4 LEBLANC Richard CA N 1 9 48 7 0 -74 CLUB DE PLONGEON CAMO MONTREA L |
174.3 |
56.75 |
5 FUJINOKI Shinichi J P N 1 9 48 7 0 -74 Three Stone Divers Japan |
142.8 |
88.25 |
6 JEWELL Peter GB R 1 9 48 7 0 -74 Dac orum Diving Club |
137.75 |
93.3 |
7 PAYAN Andr e CA N 1 9 48 7 0 -74 CLUB DE PLONGEON CAMO MONTREA L |
126.4 |
104.65 |
|
|
|
Platform Men |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS S URNAME & NAME FE D B ORN CA T |
|
|
TE A M DIV E DD J 1 J 2 J 3 J 4 J 5 P E N P ART TOTAL GA P |
|
|
AGE GROUP 35-39 |
|
|
1 KIM Pank yu K OR 1 9 84 3 5 -39 Daejeon Masters Diving |
166.1 |
|
2 KANG Min Soo K OR 1 9 82 3 5 -39 Goyang Gym Diving Club |
122.95 |
43.15 |
3 KIM Dongw ook K OR 1 9 84 3 5 -39 Goyang Gym Diving |
122.35 |
43.75 |
|
|
|
AGE GROUP 30-34 |
|
|
1 TOTH Ge rge ly HUN 1 9 86 3 0 -34 Toronymagas Muugro |
204.25 |
|
2 SHIN Ho Se ung K OR 1 9 87 3 0 -34 Bus an Masters Diving Club |
112.4 |
91.85 |
3 KIM He enam K OR 1 9 86 3 0 -34 Goyang Gym Diving Club |
103.45 |
100.8 |
|
|
|
AGE GROUP 25-29 |
|
|
1 CHO Sungin K OR 1 9 93 2 5 -29 KOR div ers 326.00 |
|
|
2 CHOI Byunghw a K OR 1 9 91 2 5 -29 KOR div ers |
250.95 |
75.05 |
3 ILISTE Os s ian SWE 1 9 93 2 5 -29 Simklubben Neptun |
238.8 |
87.2 |
4 ALT Stephan GE R 1 9 90 2 5 -29 SSV Freiburg |
232.85 |
93.15 |
5 ZAKHAROV Kir il l SWE 1 9 92 2 5 -29 Simklubben Poseidon |
230.55 |
95.45 |
|
|
|
Platform Men |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS S URNAME & NAME FE D B ORN CA T |
|
|
TE A M DIV E DD J 1 J 2 J 3 J 4 J 5 P E N P ART TOTAL GA P |
|
|
AGE GROUP 40-44 |
|
|
Event 37 – M40-44 |
|
|
1 BETANCOURT MUNOZ Henr y A A UT 1 9 76 4 0 -44 Schw imm Union Wien 230.90 |
|
|
2 HA Sunghong K OR 1 9 75 4 0 -44 Korea Masters Diving Club |
171.45 |
59.45 |
3 KIM Mu Jun K OR 1 9 77 4 0 -44 Goyang Gym Diving Club |
167.7 |
63.2 |
4 KWON Taeyun K OR 1 9 77 4 0 -44 Goyang Gym Diving Club |
121.9 |
109 |
5 KWON Hyuk Sung K OR 1 9 75 4 0 -44 Korea Masters Diving Club |
110.15 |
120.75 |
|
|
|
Platform Men |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT |
|
|
TEAM DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 45-49 |
|
|
Event 39 – M45-49 |
|
|
1 SEIBT Erik GER 1972 45-49 Dresdner SC 1898 |
294 |
|
2 KRUM Ulf GER 1972 45-49 SB BAYERN 07 |
165.45 |
128.55 |
3 KIM Junghoon KOR 1972 45-49 Goyang Gym Diving Club |
141.7 |
152.3 |
4 YUN Sunil KOR 1974 45-49 Daejeon Masters Diving |
133.8 |
160.2 |
5 PARK Tea Kun KOR 1971 45-49 Korea Masters Diving Club |
100.65 |
193.35 |
|
|
|
Platform Men |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS S URNAME & NAME FE D B ORN CA T |
|
|
TE A M DIV E DD J 1 J 2 J 3 J 4 J 5 P E N P ART TOTAL GA P |
|
|
AGE GROUP 50-54 |
|
|
Event 41 – M50-54 |
|
|
1 STABILE Jeffrey US A 1 9 66 5 0 -54 Tropic Lightning Diving Team |
222.85 |
|
2 SERMUKSNIS Rok as L T U 1 9 67 5 0 -54 Vilnius Diving c lub |
205.7 |
17.15 |
3 SHIELDS Peter US A 1 9 68 5 0 -54 USA Masters |
144.85 |
78 |
4 FIGG Steven Joseph US A 1 9 66 5 0 -54 USA Masters |
137.45 |
85.4 |
5 JO Tae hyun K OR 1 9 66 5 0 -54 Daejeon Masters Diving |
118.65 |
104.2 |
6 MOLON Luca Leopoldo I T A 1 9 68 5 0 -54 FONDAZIONE M.BENTEGODI |
116.65 |
106.2 |
7 POULIN Je an CA N 1 9 69 5 0 -54 ARO CLUB DE PLONGEON DE QUEBEC |
103.85 |
119 |
8 WEUTHEN Jur gen GE R 1 9 67 5 0 -54 TPSK 1925 e.V. |
100.85 |
122 |
9 KIM Yose p K OR 1 9 66 5 0 -54 Korea Masters Diving Club |
100.6 |
122.25 |
10 CHANDLER Robert US A 1 9 69 5 0 -54 Midw es t Diving Ac ademy |
100.2 |
122.65 |
11 LEE Sung Hw an K OR 1 9 69 5 0 -54 Korea Masters Diving |
89.35 |
133.5 |
|
|
|
Platform Men |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS S URNAME & NAME FE D B ORN CA T |
|
|
TE A M DIV E DD J 1 J 2 J 3 J 4 J 5 P E N P ART TOTAL GA P |
|
|
AGE GROUP 55-59 |
|
|
Event 42 – M55-59 |
|
|
1 LAPIDUS Ale x US A 1 9 64 5 5 -59 USA Masters |
228.9 |
|
2 SNIVELY David Blake CA N 1 9 60 5 5 -59 Pointe Claire |
217.75 |
11.15 |
3 BOMBERGER Eric Michael US A 1 9 63 5 5 -59 Eas t Coast Master s Diving |
217.55 |
11.35 |
4 DUNN Gerry US A 1 9 60 5 5 -59 USA Masters |
140.8 |
88.1 |
5 THIELEN Frank Peter GE R 1 9 61 5 5 -59 TG 1872 Ober lahns tein |
131.45 |
97.45 |
6 RIALDI Vincenzo Paolo I T A 1 9 61 5 5 -59 NUOTATORI GENOVESI |
130.45 |
98.45 |
7 HWANG Young Soo K OR 1 9 63 5 5 -59 Goyang Gym Diving Club |
125.6 |
103.3 |
8 FUJITA Tak ashi J P N 1 9 63 5 5 -59 Three Stone Divers Japan |
125.5 |
103.4 |
9 BAYER Ger har d GE R 1 9 60 5 5 -59 SV Heims tet ten |
110.9 |
118 |
10 BAHAMON Luis US A 1 9 61 5 5 -59 Trojan Dive Club |
107.1 |
121.8 |
11 SANO Hir oyuki J P N 1 9 64 5 5 -59 Three Stone Divers Japan |
75.2 |
153.7 |
|
|
|
Platform Men |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS S URNAME & NAME FE D B ORN CA T |
|
|
TE A M DIV E DD J 1 J 2 J 3 J 4 J 5 P E N P ART TOTAL GA P |
|
|
AGE GROUP 65-69 |
|
|
Event 44 – M60-69 |
|
|
1 DOLCIMASCOLO Giovanni B E L 1 9 50 6 5 -69 Koninklijke Antw erps e Scaldis |
134.25 |
|
2 FUCHIGAMI Mick e y J P N 1 9 53 6 5 -69 Three Stone Divers Japan |
124.75 |
9.5 |
3 GREYMORNING Stephen CA N 1 9 50 6 5 -69 EDMONTON KINSMEN DIVING CLUB |
110.4 |
23.85 |
|
|
|
AGE GROUP 60-64 |
|
|
1 HARRINGTON Patrick John US A 1 9 59 6 0 -64 707 Div e Club |
199 |
|
2 OLAVE LOPEZ Luis Mar io A UT 1 9 57 6 0 -64 Schw imm Union Wien |
172.55 |
26.45 |
3 NISHIDA Katsuhik o J P N 1 9 59 6 0 -64 Three Stone Divers Japan |
108.15 |
90.85 |
4 HIRAMOTO Hidenor i J P N 1 9 58 6 0 -64 Three Stone Divers Japan |
102.4 |
96.6 |
|
|
|
Platform Men |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS S URNAME & NAME FE D B ORN CA T |
|
|
TE A M DIV E DD J 1 J 2 J 3 J 4 J 5 P E N P ART TOTAL GA P |
|
|
AGE GROUP 80+ |
|
|
Event 45 – M70-80+ |
|
|
1 TENEV Tancho B UL 1 9 28 8 0 + Spor ts SC Mas ter s Sof ia |
77.45 |
|
|
|
|
AGE GROUP 75-79 |
|
|
1 KUBASTA Ek k e har d A UT 1 9 41 7 5 -79 Schw immc lub Diana 149.70 |
|
|
2 EVERROAD Jim US A 1 9 43 7 5 -79 Tr iSynerG Diving Academy |
148.6 |
1.1 |
|
|
|
AGE GROUP 70-74 |
|
|
1 ROWE Dennis US A 1 9 48 7 0 -74 Iao Diving 166.15 |
|
|
2 LEBLANC Richard CA N 1 9 48 7 0 -74 CLUB DE PLONGEON CAMO MONTREA L |
158.9 |
7.25 |
3 BASHTBAVI Bavi NE D 1 9 49 7 0 -74 ZPC |
158.4 |
7.75 |
4 AUTUKAS Ke s tut is L T U 1 9 48 7 0 -74 Vilnius Diving c lub |
131.8 |
34.35 |
5 JEWELL Peter GB R 1 9 48 7 0 -74 Dac orum Diving Club |
129.3 |
36.85 |
6 PAYAN Andr e CA N 1 9 48 7 0 -74 CLUB DE PLONGEON CAMO MONTREA L |
105.75 |
60.4 |
|
|
|
Synchro Platform Men |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS S URNAME & NAME FE D B ORN CA T TE AM |
|
|
TE A M H DIV E DD J 1 J2 J3 J 4 J 5 J 6 J 7 J 8 J 9 P E N P ART TOTAL GA P |
|
|
AGE GROUP 50-99 |
|
|
Event 55 – M50-99 |
|
|
1 CHOI Byunghwa K OR 1 9 91 KOR di ve rs /CHO Sungin K OR 1 9 93 KOR di ve rs |
208.86 |
|
2 SEIBT Er ik GE R 1 9 72 Dre s dn e r S C 18 9 8 / ALT Stephan GE R 1 9 90 SS V Fre i bu rg |
186.51 |
2 2.3 5 |
3 KIM Pank yu K OR 1 9 84 Da e j eo n Ma s t ers Di vi ng / KIM Junghoon K OR 1 9 72 Go ya ng Gym Divi n g Cl ub |
146.82 |
6 2.0 4 |
4 KANG Min Soo K OR 1 9 82 Go ya ng Gym Divi n g Cl ub / KIM Mu Jun K OR 1 9 77 Go ya ng Gym Divi n g Cl ub |
130.02 |
7 8.8 4 |
5 KRUM Ulf GE R 1 9 72 SB B AY E RN 0 7 / WEUTHEN Jur gen GE R 1 9 67 TP S K 1 9 2 5 e.V |
110.46 |
9 8.4 0 |
6 HA Sunghong K OR 1 9 75 Ko re a Ma st e rs Di vi n g Cl u b / LEE Youngk e un K OR 1 9 80 Ttwi da |
65.64 |
1 4 3.2 2 |
|
|
|
Synchro Platform Men |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS S URNAME & NAME FE D B ORN CA T TE AM |
|
|
TE A M H DIV E DD J 1 J2 J3 J 4 J 5 J 6 J 7 J 8 J 9 P E N P ART TOTAL GA P |
|
|
AGE GROUP 100+ |
|
|
Event 57 – M100+ |
|
|
1 STABILE Jeffrey US A 1 9 66 Tro p ic L ig h tni n g Di vin g T e am / BOMBERGER Er ic Michae l US A 1 9 63 Ea s t Co a st Mas te rs Divi n g |
178.44 |
|
2 LAPIDUS Alex US A 1 9 64 US A Ma s t ers / SHIELDS Peter US A 1 9 68 US A Ma s t ers |
156.78 |
2 1.6 6 |
3 GREYMORNING Ste phen CA N 1 9 50 EDMONTON KINS ME N DIVING CL UB / SNIVELY David Blake CA N 1 9 60 Po i n te Cla i re |
135.66 |
4 2.7 8 |
4 MOLON Luca Leopoldo I T A 1 9 68 FONDA ZIONE M.B E NTE GODI / RIALDI Vincenzo Paolo I T A 1 9 61 NUOT A TORI GE NOV E S I |
134.97 |
4 3.4 7 |
5 LEE Sung Hw an K OR 1 9 69 Ko re a Ma st e rs Di vi n g Cl u b / KIM Yose p K OR 1 9 66 Ko re a Ma st e rs Di vi n g Cl u b |
120 |
5 8.4 4 |
|
|
|
1m Springboard Women |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT |
|
|
TEAM DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 25-29 |
|
|
Event 2 – W25-29 |
|
|
1 PETERSEN Lisa Courtney AUS 1990 25-29 Paradise Diving Club |
198.35 |
|
2 MININI Laura ITA 1990 25-29 BERGAMO TUFFI A.S.D. |
191.85 |
6.5 |
3 BORNEBUSCH Annika DEN 1991 25-29 Koebenhavns Universitets Stud. |
176.55 |
21.8 |
4 HILAIRE Marie CAN 1994 25-29 CLUB DE PLONGEON CAMO MONTREAL |
168.65 |
29.7 |
5 DONAGHEY Amanda AUS 1994 25-29 Whitehorse Diving Club |
167.15 |
31.2 |
6 BALI Roxana HUN 1994 25-29 Toronymagas Muugro |
166 |
32.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1m Springboard Women |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT |
|
|
TEAM DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 35-39 |
|
|
Event 3 – W30-39 |
|
|
1 HARTMANN Maria GER 1984 35-39 Dresdner SC 1898 243.50 |
|
|
2 CORRADI Claudia ITA 1980 35-39 FONDAZIONE M.BENTEGODI |
137.65 |
105.85 |
3 YIP Ka Yan Emily HKG 1982 35-39 The Little Dolphin Swimming |
136.25 |
107.25 |
4 DI NELLO Liz USA 1981 35-39 Parkland Diving |
125.55 |
117.95 |
|
|
|
AGE GROUP 30-34 |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT |
|
|
TEAM DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
1 RUDOLPH Courtney USA 1989 30-34 Stanford Diving |
293.7 |
|
2 CAMERON Sara AUS 1987 30-34 Paradise Diving Club |
239.35 |
54.35 |
3 BERLIN Cica SWE 1988 30-34 Simklubben Neptun |
236.95 |
56.75 |
4 RICHMOND Emily USA 1985 30-34 Stanford Diving |
188.65 |
105.05 |
5 GARDNER Sarah AUS 1989 30-34 Whitehorse Diving Club |
185.95 |
107.75 |
6 JEON Heeyeon KOR 1989 30-34 Daejeon Masters Diving |
107.45 |
186.25 |
7 SOHN Mijin KOR 1986 30-34 Goyang Gym Diving Club |
71.35 |
222.35 |
|
|
|
1m Springboard Women |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT |
|
|
TEAM DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 40-44 |
|
|
Event 6 – W40-44 |
|
|
1 POGGI Laura ITA 1977 40-44 FONDAZIONE M.BENTEGODI |
218.2 |
|
2 VAN DER WYCK Anouk NED 1975 40-44 DSZ |
200.1 |
18.1 |
3 DEMENTYEVA Margarita RUS 1976 40-44 Moscow masters diving club |
181.3 |
36.9 |
4 AOKI Takako JPN 1975 40-44 Three Stone Divers Japan |
165.75 |
52.45 |
5 SAINIO Kaisa FIN 1975 40-44 Harveli |
152.65 |
65.55 |
6 WAKAYAMA Tomoko JPN 1979 40-44 Three Stone Divers Japan |
127.75 |
90.45 |
|
|
|
1m Springboard Women |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT |
|
|
TEAM DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 45-49 |
|
|
Event 7 – W45-49 |
|
|
1 KRUM Christine GER 1974 45-49 SB BAYERN 07 |
185.85 |
|
2 NORUP Kim T Refshauge NOR 1972 45-49 Hamar IL û stupgruppe |
182.15 |
3.7 |
3 WURSCHIG Cordula GER 1973 45-49 Dresdner SC 1898 |
175.9 |
9.95 |
4 KRAVTSOVA Olga RUS 1971 45-49 FlyDiving |
153.85 |
32 |
5 TSE Cathy HKG 1974 45-49 The Little Dolphin Swimming |
150.4 |
35.45 |
6 YUN Ji Suk KOR 1974 45-49 INCHEON MASTERS DIVING CLUB |
147.15 |
38.7 |
7 KANG Hee Jeong KOR 1972 45-49 Goyang Gym Diving Club |
122.75 |
63.1 |
8 PARK Yunmi KOR 1974 45-49 Goyang Gym Diving Club |
120.45 |
65.4 |
9 TAKAI Toshie JPN 1972 45-49 Three Stone Divers Japan |
107 |
78.85 |
|
|
|
1m Springboard Women |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT |
|
|
TEAM DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 50-54 |
|
|
Event 9 – W50-54 |
|
|
1 JARL Madeleine SWE 1966 50-54 Stockholmspolisens IF Simhopp. |
178.75 |
|
2 ROZHKOVA Elena CAN 1966 50-54 Etobicoke Diving Club |
162.2 |
16.55 |
3 ETSARE Gunilla SWE 1968 50-54 Stockholmspolisens IF Simhopp. |
152.45 |
26.3 |
4 ECCLESTONE Kalia CAN 1965 50-54 Etobicoke Diving Club |
147.2 |
31.55 |
5 WON Youngsun KOR 1968 50-54 Goyang Gym Diving Club |
101.7 |
77.05 |
6 FINOCHENKO Oxana RUS 1966 50-54 Master DV |
91.75 |
87 |
7 PCHELINOVA Inna RUS 1968 50-54 Moscow masters diving club |
63.15 |
115.6 |
|
|
|
1m Springboard Women |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT |
|
|
TEAM DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 55-59 |
|
|
Event 11 – W55-59 |
|
|
1 WINTERBOTTOM Kelly Anne USA 1960 55-59 USA Masters 169.85 |
|
|
2 VAN DER MEER Yvonne NED 1961 55-59 DSZ |
165.1 |
4.75 |
3 BORNEBUSCH Charlotte DEN 1960 55-59 Koebenhavns Universitets Stud. |
145.05 |
24.8 |
4 GIRDAUSKIENE Asta LTU 1960 55-59 Kaunas Salto Club |
139.8 |
30.05 |
5 SCHUBEL Eva GER 1960 55-59 SV Gelnhausen |
133.05 |
36.8 |
6 LEBEDEVA Maria RUS 1964 55-59 Moscow masters diving club |
123.05 |
46.8 |
|
|
|
1m Springboard Women |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT |
|
|
TEAM DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 60-64 |
|
|
Event 13 – W60-64 |
|
|
1 BALSIENE Liucija LTU 1958 60-64 Vilniaus Suoliu i vandeni |
164.95 |
|
2 PALFI Mariana HUN 1959 60-64 Szolnoki Honved Sportegyesulet |
161 |
3.95 |
3 HEATHFIELD Barbara GBR 1959 60-64 Beaumont Diving Academy |
146.6 |
18.35 |
4 FREITAG-FRANSEN Lucie GER 1955 60-64 SV Neptun Aachen 1910 |
142.2 |
22.75 |
5 LINDER Erzsebet HUN 1958 60-64 Toronymagas Muugro |
140 |
24.95 |
6 ROSENTHALL Katy AUS 1957 60-64 Diving Masters |
137.8 |
27.15 |
7 NAENFELDT Annika SWE 1956 60-64 Stockholmspolisens IF Simhopp. |
130.6 |
34.35 |
8 CHIU Sin Yee Doris HKG 1959 60-64 The Little Dolphin Swimming |
116.1 |
48.85 |
|
|
|
1m Springboard Women |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT |
|
|
TEAM DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 80+ |
|
|
Event 14 – W65-80+ |
|
|
1 STEPANOVA Evgeniia RUS 1938 80+ Nevskaya Volna |
85.6 |
|
2 ALDOUS Joan GBR 1938 80+ Southend Diving |
56.2 |
29.4 |
|
|
|
AGE GROUP 70-74 |
|
|
1 RASPOPOVA Evgeniya RUS 1948 70-74 Master DV |
150.2 |
|
2 DOWNING Pamela AUS 1947 70-74 Whitehorse Diving Club |
99.25 |
50.95 |
|
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT |
|
|
TEAM DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 65-69 |
|
|
1 DRAKE Alison ITA 1952 65-69 BLU 2006 ASS.SPORT.DIL. |
172.15 |
|
2 KUGLER Grete AUT 1953 65-69 Schwimm Union Wien |
166.7 |
5.45 |
3 CAPELLE Catherine USA 1954 65-69 USA Masters |
161.85 |
10.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3m Springboard Women |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT |
|
|
TEAM DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 55-59 |
|
|
Event 19 – W55-59 |
|
|
1 VAN DER MEER Yvonne NED 1961 55-59 DSZ |
199.05 |
|
2 WINTERBOTTOM Kelly Anne USA 1960 55-59 USA Masters |
195.8 |
3.25 |
3 GIRDAUSKIENE Asta LTU 1960 55-59 Kaunas Salto Club |
176.6 |
22.45 |
4 SCHUBEL Eva GER 1960 55-59 SV Gelnhausen |
171.8 |
27.25 |
5 LEBEDEVA Maria RUS 1964 55-59 Moscow masters diving club |
159.65 |
39.4 |
6 BORNEBUSCH Charlotte DEN 1960 55-59 Koebenhavns Universitets Stud. |
143.2 |
55.85 |
|
|
|
3m Springboard Women |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT |
|
|
TEAM DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 50-54 |
|
|
Event 21 – W50-54 |
|
|
1 JARL Madeleine SWE 1966 50-54 |
|
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simhopp. |
209.8 |
|
2 ROZHKOVA Elena CAN 1966 50-54 Etobicoke Diving Club |
194.15 |
15.65 |
3 ECCLESTONE Kalia CAN 1965 50-54 Etobicoke Diving Club |
171.5 |
38.3 |
4 ETSARE Gunilla SWE 1968 50-54 Stockholmspolisens IF Simhopp. |
164.25 |
45.55 |
5 FINOCHENKO Oxana RUS 1966 50-54 Master DV |
152.65 |
57.15 |
6 WON Youngsun KOR 1968 50-54 Goyang Gym Diving Club |
110.2 |
99.6 |
7 YEE Namhee KOR 1969 50-54 KOR divers |
102.8 |
107 |
8 KIM Hyojeong KOR 1966 50-54 KOR divers |
97.95 |
111.85 |
|
|
|
3m Springboard Women |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT |
|
|
TEAM DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 45-49 |
|
|
Event 22 – W45-49 |
|
|
1 LEONTEVSKAIA Irina RUS 1972 45-49 NEVSKAYA WAVE 261.20 |
|
|
2 NORUP Kim T Refshauge NOR 1972 45-49 Hamar IL û stupgruppe |
230.5 |
30.7 |
3 KRUM Christine GER 1974 45-49 SB BAYERN 07 |
196.2 |
65 |
4 WURSCHIG Cordula GER 1973 45-49 Dresdner SC 1898 |
178.45 |
82.75 |
5 TSE Cathy HKG 1974 45-49 The Little Dolphin Swimming |
158.1 |
103.1 |
6 TAKAI Toshie JPN 1972 45-49 Three Stone Divers Japan |
137.05 |
124.15 |
7 PARK Yunmi KOR 1974 45-49 Goyang Gym Diving Club |
111.35 |
149.85 |
8 KANG Hee Jeong KOR 1972 45-49 Goyang Gym Diving Club |
100.15 |
161.05 |
|
|
|
3m Springboard Women |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT |
|
|
TEAM DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 40-44 |
|
|
Event 24 – W40-44 |
|
|
1 POGGI Laura ITA 1977 40-44 FONDAZIONE M.BENTEGODI |
271.45 |
|
2 VAN DER WYCK Anouk NED 1975 40-44 DSZ |
191.25 |
80.2 |
3 AOKI Takako JPN 1975 40-44 Three Stone Divers Japan |
174.75 |
96.7 |
4 DEMENTYEVA Margarita RUS 1976 40-44 Moscow masters diving club |
149.2 |
122.25 |
5 SAINIO Kaisa FIN 1975 40-44 Harveli |
143.15 |
128.3 |
6 WAKAYAMA Tomoko JPN 1979 40-44 Three Stone Divers Japan |
89.1 |
182.35 |
|
|
|
3m Springboard Women |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT |
|
|
TEAM DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 35-39 |
|
|
Event 26 – W30-39 |
|
|
1 HARTMANN Maria GER 1984 35-39 Dresdner SC 1898 |
277.2 |
|
2 KWON Miran KOR 1983 35-39 KOR divers |
182.1 |
95.1 |
3 DI NELLO Liz USA 1981 35-39 Parkland Diving |
149.15 |
128.05 |
4 YIP Ka Yan Emily HKG 1982 35-39 The Little Dolphin Swimming |
144.4 |
132.8 |
|
|
|
AGE GROUP 30-34 |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT |
|
|
TEAM DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
1 RUDOLPH Courtney USA 1989 30-34 Stanford Diving |
303.1 |
|
2 BERLIN Cica SWE 1988 30-34 Simklubben Neptun |
276.05 |
27.05 |
3 CAMERON Sara AUS 1987 30-34 |
Paradise Diving Club |
249.85 |
4 GARDNER Sarah AUS 1989 30-34 Whitehorse Diving Club |
200.25 |
102.85 |
|
|
|
3m Springboard Women |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT |
|
|
TEAM DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 25-29 |
|
|
Event 28 – W25-29 |
|
|
1 MININI Laura ITA 1990 25-29 BERGAMO TUFFI A.S.D. |
272.2 |
|
2 HILAIRE Marie CAN 1994 25-29 CLUB DE PLONGEON CAMO |
210.45 |
61.75 |
3 BALI Roxana HUN 1994 25-29 Toronymagas Muugro |
197.2 |
75 |
4 PETERSEN Lisa Courtney AUS 1990 25-29 Paradise Diving Club |
192.6 |
79.6 |
5 DONAGHEY Amanda AUS 1994 25-29 Whitehorse Diving Club |
190.15 |
82.05 |
6 BORNEBUSCH Annika DEN 1991 25-29 Koebenhavns Universitets Stud. |
177.45 |
94.75 |
|
|
|
3m Springboard Women |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT |
|
|
TEAM DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 60-64 |
|
|
Event 30 – W60-64 |
|
|
REFEREE VAN DER VOORT Ronald |
|
|
PANEL |
|
|
1 BALSIENE Liucija LTU 1958 60-64 Vilniaus Suoliu i vandeni 192.10 |
|
|
2 PALFI Mariana HUN 1959 60-64 Szolnoki Honved Sportegyesulet |
169.65 |
22.45 |
3 HEATHFIELD Barbara GBR 1959 60-64 Beaumont Diving Academy |
159.3 |
32.8 |
4 FREITAG-FRANSEN Lucie GER 1955 60-64 SV Neptun Aachen 1910 |
147.8 |
44.3 |
5 ROSENTHALL Katy AUS 1957 60-64 Diving Masters |
144.9 |
47.2 |
6 LINDER Erzsebet HUN 1958 60-64 Toronymagas Muugro |
144.75 |
47.35 |
|
|
|
3m Springboard Women |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT |
|
|
TEAM DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 80+ |
|
|
Event 31 – W65-80+ |
|
|
1 STEPANOVA Evgeniia RUS 1938 80+ Nevskaya Volna |
74.65 |
|
2 ALDOUS Joan GBR 1938 80+ Southend Diving |
70.4 |
4.25 |
|
|
|
AGE GROUP 70-74 |
|
|
1 RASPOPOVA Evgeniya RUS 1948 70-74 Master DV 167.90 |
|
|
2 DOWNING Pamela AUS 1947 70-74 Whitehorse Diving Club |
92.95 |
74.95 |
|
|
|
AGE GROUP 65-69 |
|
|
1 DRAKE Alison ITA 1952 65-69 BLU 2006 ASS.SPORT.DIL. |
208.15 |
|
2 KUGLER Grete AUT 1953 65-69 Schwimm Union Wien |
169.95 |
38.2 |
3 CAPELLE Catherine USA 1954 65-69 USA Masters |
167.75 |
40.4 |
7 NAENFELDT Annika SWE 1956 60-64 Stockholmspolisens IF Simhopp. |
131.4 |
60.7 |
8 CHIU Sin Yee Doris HKG 1959 60-64 The Little Dolphin Swimming |
119.5 |
72.6 |
|
|
|
Platform Women |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS S URNAME & NAME FE D B ORN CA T |
|
|
TE A M DIV E DD J 1 J 2 J 3 J 4 J 5 P E N P ART TOTAL GA P |
|
|
AGE GROUP 50-54 |
|
|
Event 38 – W50-54 |
|
|
1 JARL Made le ine SWE 1 9 66 5 0 -54 Stoc kholms polisens IF Simhopp. |
189.65 |
|
2 BLACK Julie US A 1 9 69 5 0 -54 USA Masters |
184.8 |
4.85 |
3 ROZHKOVA Ele na CA N 1 9 66 5 0 -54 Etobic oke Diving |
178.85 |
10.8 |
4 ECCLESTONE Kal ia CA N 1 9 65 5 0 -54 Etobic oke Diving |
157.65 |
32 |
5 ETSARE Guni lla SWE 1 9 68 5 0 -54 Stoc kholms polisens IF Simhopp. |
129.15 |
60.5 |
6 WON Youngs un K OR 1 9 68 5 0 -54 Goyang Gym Diving Club |
125.4 |
64.25 |
7 YEE Namhe e K OR 1 9 69 5 0 -54 KOR div ers |
94.15 |
95.5 |
|
|
|
Platform Women |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT |
|
|
TEAM DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 55-59 |
|
|
Event 40 – W55-59 |
|
|
1 CRUZ LESBROS Martha FRA 1962 55-59 OLYMPIC NICE |
195.9 |
|
2 BORNEBUSCH Charlotte DEN 1960 55-59 Koebenhavns Universitets Stud. |
174.7 |
21.2 |
3 VAN DER MEER Yvonne NED 1961 55-59 DSZ |
157.5 |
38.4 |
4 GIRDAUSKIENE Asta LTU 1960 55-59 Kaunas Salto Club |
149.65 |
46.25 |
5 WINTERBOTTOM Kelly Anne USA 1960 55-59 USA Masters |
145.5 |
50.4 |
6 SCHUBEL Eva GER 1960 55-59 SV Gelnhausen |
129.2 |
66.7 |
|
|
|
Platform Women |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS S URNAME & NAME FE D B ORN CA T |
|
|
TE A M DIV E DD J 1 J 2 J 3 J 4 J 5 P E N P ART TOTAL GA P |
|
|
AGE GROUP 80+ |
|
|
Event 43 – W60-80+ |
|
|
1 STEPANOVA Evge ni ia RUS 1 9 38 8 0 + Nev s kaya Volna |
94.2 |
|
2 ALDOUS Joan GB R 1 9 38 8 0 + Southend Diving 5.0 |
63.3 |
30.9 |
|
|
|
AGE GROUP 65-69 |
|
|
1 CAPELLE Catherine US A 1 9 54 6 5 -69 USA |
76.7 |
|
|
|
|
AGE GROUP 60-64 |
|
|
POS S URNAME & NAME FE D B ORN CA T |
|
|
TE A M DIV E DD J 1 J 2 J 3 J 4 J 5 P E N P ART TOTAL GA P |
|
|
1 PALFI Mar iana HUN 1 9 59 6 0 -64 Szolnoki Honv ed Spor tegyes ulet |
217.85 |
|
2 BALSIENE Liuci ja L T U 1 9 58 6 0 -64 Vilniaus Suoliu i v andeni |
192.55 |
25.3 |
3 FREITAG-FRANSEN Lucie GE R 1 9 55 6 0 -64 SV Neptun Aac hen 1910 |
167.35 |
50.5 |
4 NAENFELDT Annik a SWE 1 9 56 6 0 -64 Stoc kholms polisens IF Simhopp. |
140.7 |
77.15 |
|
|
|
Platform Women |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT |
|
|
TEAM DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 30-34 |
|
|
Event 46 – W25-34 |
|
|
1 RUDOLPH Courtney USA 1989 30-34 Stanford Diving 264.10 |
|
|
2 BERLIN Cica SWE 1988 30-34 Simklubben Neptun |
248.15 |
15.95 |
3 RICHMOND Emily USA 1985 30-34 Stanford Diving |
158.05 |
106.05 |
4 SOHN Mijin KOR 1986 30-34 Goyang Gym Diving Club |
140.3 |
123.8 |
5 JEON Heeyeon KOR 1989 30-34 Daejeon Masters Diving |
129.6 |
134.5 |
|
|
|
AGE GROUP 25-29 |
|
|
1 MININI Laura ITA 1990 25-29 BERGAMO TUFFI A.S.D. |
224.15 |
|
2 PETERSEN Lisa Courtney AUS 1990 25-29 Paradise Diving Club |
222.3 |
1.85 |
3 HILAIRE Marie CAN 1994 25-29 CLUB DE PLONGEON CAMO MONTREAL |
183.45 |
40.7 |
4 BALI Roxana HUN 1994 25-29 Toronymagas Muugro |
180.65 |
43.5 |
5 SIM Hye Jung KOR 1992 25-29 Goyang Gym Diving Club |
120.05 |
104.1 |
|
|
|
Platform Women |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT |
|
|
TEAM DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 40-44 |
|
|
Event 47 – W35-44 |
|
|
1 POGGI Laura ITA 1977 40-44 FONDAZIONE M.BENTEGODI |
193.8 |
|
2 VAN DER WYCK Anouk NED 1975 40-44 DSZ |
160.8 |
33 |
3 SAINIO Kaisa FIN 1975 40-44 Harveli |
159.45 |
34.35 |
4 AOKI Takako JPN 1975 40-44 Three Stone Divers Japan |
148.95 |
44.85 |
|
|
|
AGE GROUP 35-39 |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT |
|
|
TEAM DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
1 HARTMANN Maria GER 1984 35-39 Dresdner SC 1898 |
273.8 |
|
2 KWON Miran KOR 1983 35-39 KOR divers |
153.65 |
120.15 |
|
|
|
18th FINA World Masters Championships |
|
|
Gwangju 2019 |
|
|
3m Synchro Women |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT TEAM |
|
|
TEAM H DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 50-99 |
|
|
Event 50 – W50-99 |
|
|
1 CAMERON Sara AUS 1987 Paradise Diving Club / PETERSEN Lisa Courtney AUS 1990 Paradise Diving Club |
176.7 |
|
2 POGGI Laura ITA 1977 FONDAZIONE M.BENTEGODI / MININI Laura ITA 1990 BERGAMO TUFFI A.S.D. |
175.2 |
1.5 |
3 MALCOLM Michelle CAN 1991 Pointe Claire / HILAIRE Marie CAN 1994 CLUB DE PLONGEON CAMO MONTREAL |
175.08 |
1.62 |
4 LEE Yerim KOR 1991 Goyang Gym Diving Club / PARK Yunmi KOR 1974 Goyang Gym Diving |
163.5 |
13.2 |
5 RICHMOND Emily USA 1985 Stanford Diving / RUDOLPH Courtney USA 1989 Stanford Diving |
159.84 |
16.86 |
6 DONAGHEY Amanda AUS 1994 Whitehorse Diving Club / GARDNER Sarah AUS 1989 Whitehorse Diving Club |
156.9 |
19.8 |
7 WAKAYAMA Tomoko JPN 1979 Three Stone Divers Japan / AOKI Takako JPN 1975 Three Stone Divers Japan |
123.9 |
52.8 |
8 TSE Cathy HKG 1974 The Little Dolphin Swimming / YIP Ka Yan Emily HKG 1982 The Little Dolphin Swimming |
122.94 |
53.76 |
9 LINDER Erzsebet HUN 1958 Toronymagas Muugro / BALI Roxana HUN 1994 Toronymagas Muugro |
100.14 |
76.56 |
|
|
|
3m Synchro Women |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT TEAM |
|
|
TEAM H DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 100+ |
|
|
Event 52 – W100+ |
|
|
1 VAN DER MEER Yvonne NED 1961 DSZ / VAN DER WYCK Anouk NED 1975 DSZ |
158.61 |
|
2 ETSARE Gunilla SWE 1968 Stockholmspolisens IF Simhopp. / JARL Madeleine SWE 1966 Stockholmspolisens IF Simhopp. |
156.9 |
1.71 |
3 FREITAG-FRANSEN Lucie GER 1955 SV Neptun Aachen 1910 / SCHUBEL Eva GER 1960 SV Gelnhausen |
140.04 |
18.57 |
4 DOWNING Pamela AUS 1947 Whitehorse Diving Club / ROSENTHALL Katy AUS 1957 Diving Masters |
126.84 |
31.77 |
5 KIM Geunyee KOR 1964 Korea Masters Diving Club / WON Youngsun KOR 1968 Goyang Gym Diving Club |
122.22 |
36.39 |
|
|
|
Synchro Platform Women |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS S URNAME & NAME FE D B ORN CA T TE AM |
|
|
TE A M H DIV E DD J 1 J2 J3 J 4 J 5 J 6 J 7 J 8 J 9 P E N P ART TOTAL GA P |
|
|
AGE GROUP 50-99 |
|
|
Event 54 – W50-99 |
|
|
1 MININI Laur a I T A 1 9 90 BE RGA MO T UFFI A.S.D. / POGGI Laur a I T A 1 9 77 FONDA ZIONE M.B E NTE GODI |
165 |
|
2 MALCOLM Miche lle CA N 1 9 91 Po i n te Cla i re / HILAIRE Mar ie CA N 1 9 94 CLUB DE P LONGEON CA MO MONT RE A L |
148.89 |
1 6.1 1 |
3 BALI Roxana HUN 1 9 94 To ro nyma ga s Muu g ro / PALFI Mar iana HUN 1 9 59 Szo l no ki Ho n ve d Sp o rte g yes u l et |
137.61 |
2 7.3 9 |
4 SOHN Mi jin K OR 1 9 86 Go ya ng Gym Divi n g Cl ub / SIM Hye Jung K OR 1 9 92 Go ya ng Gym Divi n g Cl ub |
110.88 |
5 4.1 2 |
|
|
|
Synchro Platform Women |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS S URNAME & NAME FE D B ORN CA T TE AM |
|
|
TE A M H DIV E DD J 1 J2 J3 J 4 J 5 J 6 J 7 J 8 J 9 P E N P ART TOTAL GA P |
|
|
AGE GROUP 100+ |
|
|
Event 56 – W100+ |
|
|
1 GIRDAUSKIENE As ta L T U 1 9 60 Ka u n as S al to Cl u b / BALSIENE Liuci ja L T U 1 9 58 Vi l n ia u s S u o li u i van d e n I |
152.34 |
|
2 VAN DER MEER Yvonne NE D 1 9 61 DS Z / VAN DER WYCK Anouk NE D 1 9 75 DS Z |
151.14 |
1.2 0 |
3 ETSARE Guni lla SWE 1 9 68 St o c kh o l ms p o li s e ns IF S imh o p p. / NAENFELDT Annik a SWE 1 9 56 St o c kh o l ms p o li s e ns IF S imh o p p. |
139.86 |
1 2.4 8 |
4 KRUM Chris t ine GE R 1 9 74 SB B AY E RN 0 7 / SCHUBEL Eva GE R 1 9 60 SV Gel n h au s e n |
117.96 |
3 4.3 8 |
|
|
|
3m Synchro Mixed |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT TEAM |
|
|
TEAM H DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 50-99 |
|
|
Event 33 û X50-99 |
|
|
1 STABILE Jeffrey USA 1966 Tropic Lightning Diving Team / RUDOLPH Courtney USA 1989 Stanford Diving |
210.72 |
|
2 HARTMANN Maria GER 1984 Dresdner SC 1898 / SEIBT Erik GER 1972 Dresdner SC 1898 |
189.24 |
21.48 |
3 SNIVELY David Blake CAN 1960 Pointe Claire / MALCOLM Michelle CAN 1991 Pointe Claire |
185.91 |
24.81 |
4 ILISTE Ossian SWE 1993 Simklubben Neptun / BERLIN Cica SWE 1988 Simklubben Neptun |
185.7 |
25.02 |
5 BRUNO Corey Lee AUS 1993 Ringwood Diving Club / CAMERON Sara AUS 1987 Paradise Diving Club |
155.82 |
54.9 |
6 ASSELIN Jonathan CAN 1980 CLUB DE PLONGEON CAMO MONTREAL / HILAIRE Marie CAN 1994 CLUB DE PLONGEON CAMO MONTREAL |
153.72 |
57 |
7 MOLON Luca Leopoldo ITA 1968 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI / POGGI Laura ITA 1977 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI |
150.84 |
59.88 |
8 HONG Yoon Chul KOR 1970 Goyang Gym Diving Club / LEE Yerim KOR 1991 Goyang Gym Diving Club |
146.31 |
64.41 |
9 KWON Miran KOR 1983 KOR divers / AN Junseong KOR 1978 KOR divers |
134.64 |
76.08 |
10 TOTH Gergely HUN 1986 Toronymagas Muugro / BALI Roxana HUN 1994 Toronymagas Muugro |
131.4 |
79.32 |
11 KIM Junghoon KOR 1972 Goyang Gym Diving Club / PARK Yunmi KOR 1974 Goyang Gym Diving Club |
115.62 |
95.1 |
12 SANO Hiroyuki JPN 1964 Three Stone Divers Japan / AOKI Takako JPN 1975 Three Stone Divers Japan |
112.44 |
98.28 |
13 KIM Young Il KOR 1976 Goyang Gym Diving Club / WON Youngsun KOR 1968 Goyang Gym Diving Club |
103.02 |
107.7 |
14 KIM Heenam KOR 1986 Goyang Gym Diving Club / KANG Hee Jeong KOR 1972 Goyang Gym Diving Club |
72 |
138.72 |
15 DI NELLO Liz USA 1981 Parkland Diving / CHANDLER Robert USA 1969 Midwest Diving Academy |
68.28 |
142.44 |
|
|
|
3m Synchro Mixed |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT TEAM |
|
|
TEAM H DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 100+ |
|
|
Event 34 û X100+ |
|
|
1 WINTERBOTTOM Kelly Anne USA 1960 USA Masters / DUNN Gerry USA 1960 USA Masters |
154.8 |
|
2 HEATHFIELD Barbara GBR 1959 Beaumont Diving Academy / MCNALLY Jim GBR 1952 Highgate |
153.96 |
0.84 |
3 BASHTBAVI Bavi NED 1949 ZPC AMERSFOORT / VAN DER MEER Yvonne NED 1961 DSZ |
150 |
4.8 |
4 LAPIDUS Alex USA 1964 USA Masters / BLACK Julie USA 1969 USA Masters |
146.01 |
8.79 |
5 DRAKE Alison ITA 1952 BLU 2006 ASS.SPORT.DIL / RIALDI Vincenzo Paolo ITA 1961 NUOTATORI GENOVESI |
140.04 |
14.76 |
5 TOTH Gabor HUN 1974 Penzugyor SE / PALFI Mariana HUN 1959 Szolnoki Honved Sportegyesulet |
140.04 |
14.76 |
7 KRUM Ulf GER 1972 SB BAYERN 07 / FREITAG-FRANSEN Lucie GER 1955 SV Neptun Aachen 1910 |
136.68 |
18.12 |
8 KRUM Christine GER 1974 SB BAYERN 07 / BAYER Gerhard GER 1960 SV Heimstetten |
132.6 |
22.2 |
8 SCHUBEL Eva GER 1960 SV Gelnhausen / THIELEN Frank Peter GER 1961 TG 1872 Oberlahnstein |
132.6 |
22.2 |
10 HIRAMOTO Hidenori JPN 1958 Three Stone Divers Japan / WAKAYAMA Tomoko JPN 1979 Three Stone Divers Japan |
103.35 |
51.45 |
11 KIM Yosep KOR 1966 Korea Masters Diving Club / KIM Geunyee KOR 1964 Korea Masters Diving Club |
96.6 |
58.2 |
12 KIM Hyojeong KOR 1966 KOR divers / KOO Taehun KOR 1968 KOR divers |
82.59 |
72.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Synchro Platform Mixed |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT TEAM |
|
|
TEAM H DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 50-99 |
|
|
Event 48 û X50-99 |
|
|
1 HARTMANN Maria GER 1984 Dresdner SC 1898 / SEIBT Erik GER 1972 Dresdner SC 1898 |
190.86 |
|
2 SNIVELY David Blake CAN 1960 Pointe Claire / MALCOLM Michelle CAN 1991 Pointe Claire |
175.77 |
15.09 |
3 ILISTE Ossian SWE 1993 Simklubben Neptun / BERLIN Cica SWE 1988 Simklubben Neptun |
167.76 |
23.1 |
4 STABILE Jeffrey USA 1966 Tropic Lightning Diving Team / RUDOLPH Courtney USA 1989 Stanford Diving |
164.1 |
26.76 |
5 KRUM Ulf GER 1972 SB BAYERN 07 / KRUM Christine GER 1974 SB BAYERN 07 |
148.53 |
42.33 |
6 MOLON Luca Leopoldo ITA 1968 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI / POGGI Laura ITA 1977 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI |
138.75 |
52.11 |
7 BALI Roxana HUN 1994 Toronymagas Muugro / TOTH Gergely HUN 1986 Toronymagas Muugro |
133.02 |
57.84 |
8 KIM Mu Jun KOR 1977 Goyang Gym Diving Club / SOHN Mijin KOR 1986 Goyang Gym Diving Club |
120.3 |
70.56 |
9 PARK Yunmi KOR 1974 Goyang Gym Diving Club / KIM Junghoon KOR 1972 Goyang Gym Diving Club |
118.74 |
72.12 |
10 KIM Pankyu KOR 1984 Daejeon Masters Diving / JEON Heeyeon KOR 1989 Daejeon Masters Diving |
114.36 |
76.5 |
11 SANO Hiroyuki JPN 1964 Three Stone Divers Japan / AOKI Takako JPN 1975 Three Stone Divers Japan |
103.83 |
87.03 |
12 KANG Min Soo KOR 1982 Goyang Gym Diving Club / WON Youngsun KOR 1968 Goyang Gym Diving Club |
97.02 |
93.84 |
13 KIM Heenam KOR 1986 Goyang Gym Diving Club / KANG Hee Jeong KOR 1972 Goyang Gym Diving Club |
92.16 |
98.7 |
|
|
|
Synchro Platform Mixed |
|
|
Results |
|
|
POS SURNAME & NAME FED BORN CAT TEAM |
|
|
TEAM H DIVE DD J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 PEN PART TOTAL GAP |
|
|
AGE GROUP 100+ |
|
|
Event 49 û X100+ |
|
|
1 LAPIDUS Alex USA 1964 USA Masters / BLACK Julie USA 1969 USA Masters |
159.87 |
|
2 VAN DER MEER Yvonne NED 1961 DSZ / BASHTBAVI Bavi NED 1949 ZPC AMERSFOORT |
151.92 |
7.95 |
3 SCHUBEL Eva GER 1960 SV Gelnhausen / THIELEN Frank Peter GER 1961 TG 1872 Oberlahnstein |
125.28 |
34.59 |
4 DRAKE Alison ITA 1952 BLU 2006 ASS.SPORT.DIL / RIALDI Vincenzo Paolo ITA 1961 NUOTATORI GENOVESI |
123.15 |
36.72 |
5 ALDOUS Joan GBR 1938 Southend Diving / JEWELL Peter GBR 1948 Dacorum Diving Club |
118.2 |
41.67 |