Masters 21-24 Women 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Sabrina Savage U 1 235.15 0
Masters 25-29 Women 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Courtney Rudolph STAN 1 470.05 0
Chay Malvasio SC 2 424.3 -45.75
Mary Corbett U 3 384.7 -85.35
Lea Schmeisser SC 4 347.45 -122.6
Masters 30-34 Women 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Rebecca Sibberson PDC 1 277.35 0
Sophia Tu U 2 248.35 -29
Masters 35-39 Women 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Laurel Plewe U 1 392.6 0
Masters 40-44 Women 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Sara Gilliland MVN 1 368.7 0
Janelle Sherako MVN 2 358.25 -10.45
Joanne Hutlet PAN 3 294.25 -74.45
Masters 45-49 Women 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Julie Black LHA 1 366.65 0
Regina Feny U 2 361.8 -4.85
Catherine Schmittling U 3 324.7 -41.95
Masters 50-54 Women 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Janet Schultze WIND 1 375 0
Jennifer Mangum COM 2 357.9 -17.1
Bonnie Wallace WEST 3 335.3 -39.7
Lisa Mitrani FLDT 4 286.7 -88.3
Ava Miller SC 5 235.7 -139.3
Masters 55-59 Women 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Kelly Winterbottom STAN 1 303.25 0
Lori Hillman CNRO 2 291.1 -12.15
Masters 65-69 Women 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Carol Mackela ADC 1 243.9 0
Jo-Ann Johnson U 2 238.15 -5.75
Masters 85-89 Women 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Ibone De Belausteguigoitia ECMD 1 190.5 0
Lois Wood WRD 2 143.05 -47.45
Masters 21-24 Men 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Arron Carlson U 1 442.95 0
Jordan Gotro SC 2 440.8 -2.15
James Curry ADC 3 235.25 -207.7
Masters 25-29 Men 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Cole Miller SC 1 463.65 0
Jesse Allard NORT 2 405.85 -57.8
Andrew Helmich SC 3 378.25 -85.4
Masters 30-34 Men 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Corey Cole IISD 1 485.15 0
Masters 35-39 Men 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Brian Gilbert CHI 1 328.65 0
Masters 45-49 Men 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Dan Rossi VALO 1 382.7 0
Casey Pepe TROJ 2 365.35 -17.35
Robert Chandler MIDW 3 268.6 -114.1
Richard Wasson U 4 263.45 -119.25
Masters 50-54 Men 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Jeffrey Stabile Jr TLDT 1 395.4 0
Edward Richmond U 2 349.6 -45.8
Alexander Lapidus STAN 3 344.1 -51.3
Steve Figg WIND 4 310.5 -84.9
Mark Timko WHEA 5 306.1 -89.3
Ron Kontura U 6 303.95 -91.45
Graham Miller SC 7 239.45 -155.95
Masters 55-59 Men 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Eric Bomberger ECMD 1 384.05 0
Kevin Lynch TROJ 2 325.75 -58.3
John Mcghee LHA 3 309 -75.05
Gerard Dunn MDC 4 258.2 -125.85
Masters 60-64 Men 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Roy Botsko CDA 1 351.15 0
Masters 65-69 Men 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Dennis Rowe IAO 1 317.9 0
James Burden ECMD 2 303.1 -14.8
Richard Leblanc CAMO 3 283.4 -34.5
Masters 70-74 Men 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Nate Holt LHA 1 271.75 0
Masters 75-79 Men 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Kim Alderman MDC 1 225.1 0
Masters 80-84 Men 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Felix Grossman ROSE 1 181.4 0
Women Grand Masters #1 21-34
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Courtney Rudolph STAN 1 287.95 0
Rebecca Sibberson PDC 2 195.5 -92.45
Sophia Tu U 3 177.25 -110.7
Women Grand Masters #2 35-49
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Sara Gilliland MVN 1 250 0
Bonnie Wallace WEST 2 246.05 -3.95
Kelly Winterbottom STAN 3 230.15 -19.85
Laurel Plewe U 4 198.15 -51.85
Cathy Mallon ECMD 5 190.95 -59.05
Men Grand Masters #1 21-34
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Ron Kontura U 1 284.75 0
Alexander Lapidus STAN 2 277.7 -7.05
Edward Richmond U 3 273.8 -10.95
James Curry ADC 4 190.65 -94.1
Men Grand Masters #2 35-49
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Roy Botsko CDA 1 294.9 0
Dan Rossi VALO 2 272.3 -22.6
Casey Pepe TROJ 3 267.7 -27.2
Richard Wasson U 4 174.35 -120.55
Novice Masters 35-49 Women 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Jade Li U 1 206.3 0
Tanzi Lusk U 2 111.6 -94.7
Novice Masters 50-64 Women 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Jennifer Ruef STAN 1 150 0
Karen Bronshteyn U 2 127.15 -22.85
Deborah Hollm U 3 100.2 -49.8
Novice Masters 65-79 Women 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Maryhelen Bronson GCD 1 120.2 0
Novice Masters 50-64 Men 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Stanley Pollak TEAM 1 118.1 0
Masters 25-29 Women 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Courtney Rudolph STAN 1 475.7 0
Chay Malvasio SC 2 454.15 -21.55
Mary Corbett U 3 432.35 -43.35
Lea Schmeisser SC 4 348.25 -127.45
Lindsay Pierce SC 5 262.4 -213.3
Masters 30-34 Women 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Rebecca Sibberson PDC 1 318.3 0
Masters 35-39 Women 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Laurel Plewe U 1 383.5 0
Jade Li U 2 333.15 -50.35
Masters 40-44 Women 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Sara Gilliland MVN 1 370 0
Janelle Sherako MVN 2 366.05 -3.95
Joanne Hutlet PAN 3 298.3 -71.7
Masters 45-49 Women 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Regina Feny U 1 330.1 0
Cathy Mallon ECMD 2 293 -37.1
Catherine Schmittling U 3 281.95 -48.15
Tanzi Lusk U 4 240.2 -89.9
Masters 50-54 Women 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Jennifer Mangum COM 1 339.95 0
Janet Schultze WIND 2 324.1 -15.85
Bonnie Wallace WEST 3 322.65 -17.3
Lisa Mitrani FLDT 4 263.1 -76.85
Ava Miller SC 5 171.55 -168.4
Karen Bronshteyn U 6 159.25 -180.7
Masters 55-59 Women 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Kelly Winterbottom STAN 1 282.55 0
Haley Lawrence U 2 264 -18.55
Lori Hillman CNRO 3 252.75 -29.8
Masters 60-64 Women 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Catherine Capelle U 1 222.05 0
Masters 65-69 Women 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Jo-Ann Johnson U 1 223.7 0
Karen Alderman MDC 2 218.4 -5.3
Carol Mackela ADC 3 206.75 -16.95
Masters 70-74 Women 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Maryhelen Bronson GCD 1 176.55 0
Masters 85-89 Women 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Ibone De Belausteguigoitia ECMD 1 163.35 0
Kathryn Kirn U 2 121.5 -41.85
Masters 21-24 Men 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Arron Carlson U 1 451.55 0
Jordan Gotro SC 2 445.85 -5.7
Masters 25-29 Men 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Cole Miller SC 1 483.3 0
Andrew Helmich SC 2 433 -50.3
Jesse Allard NORT 3 390.85 -92.45
Masters 30-34 Men 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Corey Cole IISD 1 497.9 0
Masters 35-39 Men 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Jacob Goldstein U 1 352.15 0
Brian Gilbert CHI 2 308.55 -43.6
Masters 45-49 Men 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Dan Rossi VALO 1 415.75 0
Casey Pepe TROJ 2 371 -44.75
Richard Wasson U 3 242.55 -173.2
Robert Chandler MIDW 4 228.65 -187.1
Masters 50-54 Men 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Ron Kontura U 1 435.95 0
Jeffrey Stabile Jr TLDT 2 429.45 -6.5
Alexander Lapidus STAN 3 416.1 -19.85
Edward Richmond U 4 375.1 -60.85
Steve Figg WIND 5 349.4 -86.55
Mark Timko WHEA 6 336.85 -99.1
Graham Miller SC 7 235.95 -200
Masters 55-59 Men 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Eric Bomberger ECMD 1 383 0
John Mcghee LHA 2 381.2 -1.8
Kevin Lynch TROJ 3 346.15 -36.85
Gerard Dunn MDC 4 288.8 -94.2
Masters 60-64 Men 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Roy Botsko CDA 1 353.85 0
David Cotton STAN 2 306.85 -47
Masters 65-69 Men 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Dennis Rowe IAO 1 301.65 0
James Burden ECMD 2 291.7 -9.95
Richard Leblanc CAMO 3 226.05 -75.6
Masters 70-74 Men 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Nate Holt LHA 1 270.1 0
Masters 75-79 Men 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Kim Alderman MDC 1 203.05 0
Masters 80-84 Men 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Felix Grossman ROSE 1 147.55 0
Women Grand Masters #3 50-64
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Janet Schultze WIND 1 288.05 0
Jennifer Mangum COM 2 287 -1.05
Lori Hillman CNRO 3 262.45 -25.6
WomenGrand Masters #4 65-79
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Jo-Ann Johnson U 1 228.85 0
Carol Mackela ADC 2 203.8 -25.05
Karen Alderman MDC 3 193.15 -35.7
WomenGrand Masters #5 80 & Up
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Ibone De Belausteguigoitia ECMD 1 192.1 0
Lois Wood WRD 2 165 -27.1
Kathryn Kirn U 3 146.05 -46.05
Men Grand Masters #3 50-64
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Jeffrey Stabile Jr TLDT 1 319.2 0
Eric Bomberger ECMD 2 308.85 -10.35
Kevin Lynch TROJ 3 276 -43.2
David Cotton STAN 4 263.6 -55.6
John Mcghee LHA 5 220.15 -99.05
Men Grand Masters #4 65-79
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Nate Holt LHA 1 320.3 0
Dennis Rowe IAO 2 303.45 -16.85
James Burden ECMD 3 269.35 -50.95
Richard Leblanc CAMO 4 269 -51.3
Kim Alderman MDC 5 210.05 -110.25
Men Grand Masters #5 80 & Up
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Felix Grossman ROSE 1 187.35 0
Novice Masters 21-34 Women 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Sophia Tu U 1 156.25 0
Sabrina Savage U 2 153.65 -2.6
Novice Masters 35-49 Women 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Myandi Peterson U 1 162.65 0
Novice Masters 50-64 Women 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Jennifer Ruef STAN 1 153.45 0
Deborah Hollm U 2 108.7 -44.75
Novice Masters 21-34 Men 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
James Curry ADC 1 162.85 0
Novice Masters 35-49 Men 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
James Peo U 1 99.1 0
Novice Masters 50-64 Men 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Stanley Pollak TEAM 1 132.7 0
Masters 21-29 Women Platform
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Courtney Rudolph STAN 1 290.65 0
Chay Malvasio SC 2 215.5 -75.15
Lea Schmeisser SC 3 209 -81.65
Masters 30-39 Women Platform
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Laurel Plewe U 1 175 0
Rebecca Sibberson PDC 2 150.55 -24.45
Masters 40-49 Women Platform
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Julie Black LHA 1 178.05 0
Janelle Sherako MVN 2 173.2 -4.85
Sara Gilliland MVN 3 166.4 -11.65
Catherine Schmittling U 4 145.7 -32.35
Joanne Hutlet PAN 5 144.05 -34
Masters 50-59 Women Platform
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Jennifer Mangum COM 1 219.4 0
Lisa Mitrani FLDT 2 190.1 -29.3
Bonnie Wallace WEST 3 182.55 -36.85
Lori Hillman CNRO 4 176.75 -42.65
Ava Miller SC 5 148.15 -71.25
Jennifer Ruef STAN 6 146.8 -72.6
Masters 80-89 Women Platform
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Ibone De Belausteguigoitia ECMD 1 98.8 0
Masters 21-29 Men Platform
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Cole Miller SC 1 259.2 0
Jordan Gotro SC 2 245.4 -13.8
Arron Carlson U 3 241.65 -17.55
Andrew Helmich SC 4 231.6 -27.6
Masters 30-39 Men Platform
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Corey Cole IISD 1 282.2 0
Brian Gilbert CHI 2 179 -103.2
Masters 40-49 Men Platform
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Casey Pepe TROJ 1 193.35 0
Dan Rossi VALO 2 179.95 -13.4
Robert Chandler MIDW 3 112.9 -80.45
Masters 50-59 Men Platform
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Alexander Lapidus STAN 1 275.45 0
Eric Bomberger ECMD 2 238.1 -37.35
Ron Kontura U 3 237.75 -37.7
Jeffrey Stabile Jr TLDT 4 235.8 -39.65
John Mcghee LHA 5 217.2 -58.25
Kevin Lynch TROJ 6 190.65 -84.8
Gerard Dunn MDC 7 176 -99.45
Steve Figg WIND 8 162.3 -113.15
Edward Richmond U 9 161.55 -113.9
Graham Miller SC 10 148.2 -127.25
Masters 60-69 Men Platform
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Dennis Rowe IAO 1 195.65 0
Richard Leblanc CAMO 2 135.2 -60.45
Masters 70-79 Men Platform
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Nate Holt LHA 1 165.7 0
James Michael Everroad U 2 159.95 -5.75
Kim Alderman MDC 3 142.75 -22.95
Masters 50-64 Synchro. Women
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Kelly Winterbottom / Bonnie Wallace STAN / WEST 1 168.63 0
Lori Hillman / Lisa Mitrani CNRO / FLDT 2 124.23 -44.4
Catherine Capelle / Karen Bronshteyn U / U 3 84.96 -83.67
Masters 65 – 79 Synchro. Women
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Carol Mackela / Karen Alderman ADC / MDC 1 152.85 0
Masters 50-64 Synchro. Men
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Jeffrey Stabile Jr / Eric Bomberger TLDT / ECMD 1 212.91 0
Steve Figg / Mark Timko WIND / WHEA 2 163.32 -49.59
John Mcghee / Kevin Lynch LHA / TROJ 3 146.91 -66
Ron Kontura / Alexander Lapidus U / STAN 4 139.08 -73.83
Masters 65 – 79 Synchro. Men
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Nate Holt / Dennis Rowe LHA / IAO 1 168.66 0
Gerard Dunn / Kim Alderman MDC / MDC 2 166.2 -2.46
Masters 50-64 Synchro. Mixed
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Nate Holt / Julie Black LHA / LHA 1 169.8 0
John Mcghee / Bonnie Wallace LHA / WEST 2 161.07 -8.73
Kevin Lynch / Lori Hillman TROJ / CNRO 3 160.47 -9.33
Gerard Dunn / Kelly Winterbottom MDC / STAN 4 156.36 -13.44
Deborah Hollm / Stanley Pollak U / TEAM 5 90.33 -79.47
Novice Masters 21-34 Women Platform
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Sophia Tu U 1 154 0
Sabrina Savage U 2 117.55 -36.45
Lindsay Pierce SC 3 72.25 -81.75
Novice Masters 21-34 Men Platform
Diver Team Place Score Diff
James Curry ADC 1 75 0
Novice Masters 50-64 Men Platform
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Stanley Pollak TEAM 1 97.5 0
Masters 35-49 Synchronized Mixed
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Alexander Lapidus / Courtney Rudolph STAN / STAN 1 266.28 0
Jeffrey Stabile Jr / Janelle Sherako TLDT / MVN 2 261.72 -4.56
Laurel Plewe / Dan Rossi U / VALO 3 231.6 -34.68
Jennifer Mangum / Corey Cole COM / IISD 4 223.2 -43.08
Steve Figg / Sophia Tu WIND / NYC 5 201.21 -65.07
Graham Miller / Lea Schmeisser SC / SC 6 179.49 -86.79
Ava Miller / Cole Miller SC / SC 7 144.12 -122.16
Richard Wasson / Tammy Wasson U / MVN 8 134.37 -131.91
Robert Chandler / Catherine Schmittling MIDW / U 9 101.88 -164.4
Masters 50-64 Synchro. Mixed
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Nate Holt / Julie Black LHA / LHA 1 169.8 0
John Mcghee / Bonnie Wallace LHA / WEST 2 161.07 -8.73
Kevin Lynch / Lori Hillman TROJ / CNRO 3 160.47 -9.33
Gerard Dunn / Kelly Winterbottom MDC / STAN 4 156.36 -13.44
Deborah Hollm / Stanley Pollak U / TEAM 5 90.33 -79.47