Masters 25-29 Women 1m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Miranda Maas |
STAN |
1 |
476.6 |
0 |
Kathleen Sorenson |
BAD |
2 |
453.05 |
-23.55 |
Emily Richmond |
STAN |
3 |
352 |
-124.6 |
Maressa Voss |
STAN |
4 |
289.05 |
-187.55 |
Rebecca Sibberson |
U |
5 |
282.6 |
-194 |
Masters 30-34 Women 1m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Kelsey Stillinger |
STAN |
1 |
429 |
0 |
Michelle Casillas |
U |
2 |
408.35 |
-20.65 |
Kristin Libardoni |
U |
3 |
327.65 |
-101.35 |
Tiffany Koch |
AAAD |
4 |
323 |
-106 |
Laurel Plewe |
U |
5 |
319.2 |
-109.8 |
Antoinette Haste |
GCD |
6 |
291.25 |
-137.75 |
Masters 35-39 Women 3m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Laura Dauffenbach |
U |
1 |
351.7 |
0 |
Sara Gilliland |
MVN |
2 |
335.75 |
-15.95 |
Masters 40-44 Women 3m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Lisa Meller |
MVN |
1 |
459.4 |
0 |
Marra Francis |
AAAD |
2 |
316.85 |
-142.55 |
Masters 45-49 Women 3m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Jennifer Mangum |
COM |
1 |
414.75 |
0 |
Bonnie Wallace |
WEST |
2 |
353.45 |
-61.3 |
Masters 50-54 Women 3m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Melanie Milone |
GCD |
1 |
311.55 |
0 |
Gina Arnold |
STAN |
2 |
279.25 |
-32.3 |
Sue Anderson |
LHA |
3 |
276.1 |
-35.45 |
Lori Hillman |
CNRO |
4 |
272.65 |
-38.9 |
Susan Devergranne |
STAN |
5 |
265.6 |
-45.95 |
Masters 55-59 Women 3m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Karla Helder |
WNGS |
1 |
347.55 |
0 |
Kathy Diringer |
ECMD |
2 |
301.6 |
-45.95 |
Margaret Cheney |
U |
3 |
299.7 |
-47.85 |
Joan Chalkley |
MUST |
4 |
298.05 |
-49.5 |
Valerie Ryan |
SANA |
5 |
257 |
-90.55 |
Catherine Capelle |
U |
6 |
241.6 |
-105.95 |
Masters 60-64 Women 3m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Mary Bennett |
ECMD |
1 |
240.15 |
0 |
Carol Mackela |
ADC |
2 |
190.35 |
-49.8 |
Masters 80-84 Women 3m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Ida Wilson |
GCD |
1 |
171.75 |
0 |
Ibone De Belausteguigoitia |
U |
2 |
167.2 |
-4.55 |
Masters 25-29 Men 1m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Logan Pearsall |
WWD |
1 |
510.6 |
0 |
Gavan Lee |
AAAD |
2 |
401.95 |
-108.65 |
Jacob Butler |
SAGE |
3 |
394.9 |
-115.7 |
Masters 30-34 Men 1m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Jonathan Asselin |
U |
1 |
296.25 |
0 |
Masters 35-39 Men 3m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Iraklis Sakkalis |
U |
1 |
429.6 |
0 |
Johnny Gutierrez |
U |
2 |
356.75 |
-72.85 |
Masters 40-44 Men 3m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Tommy Law |
AAAD |
1 |
355.95 |
0 |
Richard Wasson |
FDT |
2 |
294.1 |
-61.85 |
Brian Metzger |
STAN |
3 |
233.4 |
-122.55 |
Masters 45-49 Men 3m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Jeffrey Stabile Jr |
TLDT |
1 |
439.8 |
0 |
Ron Kontura |
U |
2 |
435.2 |
-4.6 |
Edward Richmond |
GCD |
3 |
398.8 |
-41 |
R. Scott Smith |
BNC |
4 |
397.35 |
-42.45 |
Alexander Lapidus |
STAN |
5 |
384.8 |
-55 |
Erik Reinhard |
PARK |
6 |
328.9 |
-110.9 |
Mark Timko |
WHEA |
7 |
294.15 |
-145.65 |
Masters 50-54 Men 1m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Eric Bomberger |
SEDC |
1 |
398.3 |
0 |
Robert Banis |
MVN |
2 |
280.65 |
-117.65 |
Gerard Dunn |
U |
3 |
274.5 |
-123.8 |
John Lightsey |
LHA |
4 |
259.85 |
-138.45 |
Luis Bahamon |
ROSE |
5 |
197.25 |
-201.05 |
Masters 55-59 Men 1m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Roy Botsko |
CDA |
1 |
407.85 |
0 |
David Cotton |
U |
2 |
283.95 |
-123.9 |
Masters 60-64 Men 1m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Neyooxet Greymorning |
|
1 |
297.95 |
0 |
James Burden |
U |
2 |
276.4 |
-21.55 |
Carl Anderson |
STAN |
3 |
172.1 |
-125.85 |
Masters 65-69 Men 3m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Don McAlister |
U |
1 |
352 |
0 |
Nate Holt |
LHA |
2 |
315.2 |
-36.8 |
Richard Leblanc |
U |
3 |
272 |
-80 |
Alan Schenck |
U |
4 |
222.95 |
-129.05 |
Peter Jewell |
GCD |
5 |
217.25 |
-134.75 |
Andre Payan |
CASO |
6 |
197.7 |
-154.3 |
Masters 70-74 Men 3m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Kim Alderman |
MDC |
1 |
209.7 |
0 |
Masters 75-79 Men 3m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
John Deininger |
U |
1 |
232.9 |
0 |
Fernando Ribeiro |
ECP |
2 |
226 |
-6.9 |
Charles Teas |
U |
3 |
181.1 |
-51.8 |
Masters 80-84 Men 3m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Gordon Peak |
NAZD |
1 |
162.45 |
0 |
Robert Savoy |
BAD |
2 |
154.05 |
-8.4 |
Felix Grossman |
ROSE |
3 |
153.7 |
-8.75 |
John Conner |
U |
4 |
97 |
-65.45 |
Masters 85-89 Men 3m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Robert Sherman |
SHER |
1 |
185.1 |
0 |
Masters 90 & Up Men 3m 3 Dives |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Tom Hairabedian |
U |
1 |
76.6 |
0 |
Women Grand Masters #1 21-34 |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Kathleen Sorenson |
BAD |
1 |
292.9 |
0 |
Miranda Maas |
STAN |
2 |
281.75 |
-11.15 |
Kelsey Stillinger |
STAN |
3 |
276.15 |
-16.75 |
Emily Richmond |
STAN |
4 |
222.55 |
-70.35 |
Antoinette Haste |
GCD |
5 |
196.1 |
-96.8 |
Women Grand Masters #2 35-49 |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Lisa Meller |
MVN |
1 |
295.4 |
0 |
Jennifer Mangum |
COM |
2 |
279.7 |
-15.7 |
Bonnie Wallace |
WEST |
3 |
250.05 |
-45.35 |
Laura Dauffenbach |
U |
4 |
213.85 |
-81.55 |
Men Grand Masters #1 21-34 |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Ron Kontura |
U |
1 |
290.6 |
0 |
Jacob Butler |
SAGE |
2 |
249 |
-41.6 |
Richard Wasson |
FDT |
3 |
180.8 |
-109.8 |
Men Grand Masters #2 35-49 |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Evangelos Stefanos Tzivopoulos |
TEAM |
1 |
309.8 |
0 |
R. Scott Smith |
BNC |
2 |
301.5 |
-8.3 |
Jeffrey Stabile Jr |
TLDT |
3 |
297.55 |
-12.25 |
Alexander Lapidus |
STAN |
4 |
293.2 |
-16.6 |
Edward Richmond |
GCD |
5 |
278.55 |
-31.25 |
Brian Metzger |
STAN |
6 |
189.4 |
-120.4 |
Novice Masters 20-29 Women 3m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Alyse Canciello |
ECMD |
1 |
185.2 |
0 |
Amanda Morgan |
GCD |
2 |
128.2 |
-57 |
Novice Masters 40-49 Women 3m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Barbara Martin |
U |
1 |
168.75 |
0 |
Novice Masters 70-79 Women 3m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Betty Kight |
AAAD |
1 |
90.35 |
0 |
Novice Masters 40-49 Men 1m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Robert Law |
AAAD |
1 |
186.05 |
0 |
Mark Libardoni |
U |
2 |
160.4 |
-25.65 |
Novice Masters 50-59 Men 1m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Mark Conder |
AAAD |
1 |
139.35 |
0 |
Novice Masters 60-69 Men 1m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Phil Krueger |
U |
1 |
148.6 |
0 |
Masters 25-29 Women 3m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Kathleen Sorenson |
BAD |
1 |
466 |
0 |
Miranda Maas |
STAN |
2 |
450.9 |
-15.1 |
Emily Richmond |
STAN |
3 |
367.7 |
-98.3 |
Maressa Voss |
STAN |
4 |
285.45 |
-180.55 |
Masters 30-34 Women 3m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Kelsey Stillinger |
STAN |
1 |
481.45 |
0 |
Michelle Casillas |
U |
2 |
407.05 |
-74.4 |
Laurel Plewe |
U |
3 |
363.05 |
-118.4 |
Kristin Libardoni |
U |
4 |
351.1 |
-130.35 |
Antoinette Haste |
GCD |
5 |
282.65 |
-198.8 |
Masters 35-39 Women 1m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Sara Gilliland |
MVN |
1 |
363.9 |
0 |
Laura Dauffenbach |
U |
2 |
316.4 |
-47.5 |
Masters 40-44 Women 1m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Lisa Meller |
MVN |
1 |
399.55 |
0 |
Marra Francis |
AAAD |
2 |
271.85 |
-127.7 |
Masters 45-49 Women 1m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Jennifer Mangum |
COM |
1 |
389.3 |
0 |
Bonnie Wallace |
WEST |
2 |
357.65 |
-31.65 |
Rachael Rawlins |
U |
3 |
251.55 |
-137.75 |
Masters 50-54 Women 1m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Sue Anderson |
LHA |
1 |
308.4 |
0 |
Melanie Milone |
GCD |
2 |
306.35 |
-2.05 |
Gina Arnold |
STAN |
3 |
267.3 |
-41.1 |
Susan Devergranne |
STAN |
4 |
266.35 |
-42.05 |
Lori Hillman |
CNRO |
5 |
251.2 |
-57.2 |
Masters 55-59 Women 1m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Karla Helder |
WNGS |
1 |
328.2 |
0 |
Margaret Cheney |
U |
2 |
289.15 |
-39.05 |
Joan Chalkley |
MUST |
3 |
269.6 |
-58.6 |
Kathy Diringer |
ECMD |
4 |
255.05 |
-73.15 |
Valerie Ryan |
SANA |
5 |
237.3 |
-90.9 |
Tricia Furlong |
U |
6 |
218.95 |
-109.25 |
Catherine Capelle |
U |
7 |
194.55 |
-133.65 |
Masters 60-64 Women 1m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Mary Bennett |
ECMD |
1 |
218.95 |
0 |
Carol Mackela |
ADC |
2 |
194 |
-24.95 |
Masters 70-74 Women 1m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Betty Kight |
AAAD |
1 |
164.3 |
0 |
Masters 80-84 Women 1m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Ibone De Belausteguigoitia |
U |
1 |
183.25 |
0 |
Ida Wilson |
GCD |
2 |
139.6 |
-43.65 |
Masters 21-24 Men 3m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Sam Bender |
SAGE |
1 |
333.35 |
0 |
Joshua Koch |
ALTD |
2 |
299 |
-34.35 |
Masters 25-29 Men 3m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Logan Pearsall |
WWD |
1 |
561.45 |
0 |
Gavan Lee |
AAAD |
2 |
436.3 |
-125.15 |
Jacob Butler |
SAGE |
3 |
402.25 |
-159.2 |
Masters 30-34 Men 3m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Jonathan Asselin |
U |
1 |
344.7 |
0 |
Masters 35-39 Men 1m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Johnny Gutierrez |
U |
1 |
340.5 |
0 |
Masters 40-44 Men 1m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Tommy Law |
AAAD |
1 |
385.65 |
0 |
Richard Wasson |
FDT |
2 |
259.5 |
-126.15 |
Brian Metzger |
STAN |
3 |
241.55 |
-144.1 |
Masters 45-49 Men 1m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Jeffrey Stabile Jr |
TLDT |
1 |
446.55 |
0 |
Ron Kontura |
U |
2 |
441.55 |
-5 |
R. Scott Smith |
BNC |
3 |
439.3 |
-7.25 |
Edward Richmond |
GCD |
4 |
389.4 |
-57.15 |
Alexander Lapidus |
STAN |
5 |
378.95 |
-67.6 |
Mark Timko |
WHEA |
6 |
329.15 |
-117.4 |
Erik Reinhard |
PARK |
7 |
297 |
-149.55 |
Masters 50-54 Men 3m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Eric Bomberger |
SEDC |
1 |
378.55 |
0 |
John Lightsey |
LHA |
2 |
319.5 |
-59.05 |
Gerard Dunn |
U |
3 |
265.85 |
-112.7 |
Robert Banis |
MVN |
4 |
247.65 |
-130.9 |
Luis Bahamon |
ROSE |
5 |
188.8 |
-189.75 |
Masters 55-59 Men 3m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Roy Botsko |
CDA |
1 |
361.15 |
0 |
David Cotton |
U |
2 |
305.25 |
-55.9 |
Masters 60-64 Men 3m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Neyooxet Greymorning |
|
1 |
269.25 |
0 |
James Burden |
U |
2 |
249.75 |
-19.5 |
Masters 65-69 Men 1m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Nate Holt |
LHA |
1 |
300.1 |
0 |
Don McAlister |
U |
2 |
288.8 |
-11.3 |
Richard Leblanc |
U |
3 |
278.75 |
-21.35 |
Alan Schenck |
U |
4 |
199.45 |
-100.65 |
Peter Jewell |
GCD |
5 |
194.15 |
-105.95 |
Andre Payan |
CASO |
6 |
191.1 |
-109 |
Masters 70-74 Men 1m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Kim Alderman |
MDC |
1 |
198.25 |
0 |
Masters 75-79 Men 1m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
John Deininger |
U |
1 |
238.95 |
0 |
Charles Teas |
U |
2 |
146 |
-92.95 |
Fernando Ribeiro |
ECP |
3 |
140.75 |
-98.2 |
Masters 80-84 Men 1m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Gordon Peak |
NAZD |
1 |
171.8 |
0 |
John Conner |
U |
2 |
136.65 |
-35.15 |
Felix Grossman |
ROSE |
3 |
131.45 |
-40.35 |
Robert Savoy |
BAD |
4 |
111.55 |
-60.25 |
Masters 85-89 Men 1m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Robert Sherman |
SHER |
1 |
180.4 |
0 |
Masters 90 & Up Men 1m 3 Dives |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Tom Hairabedian |
U |
1 |
69.55 |
0 |
Women Grand Masters #3 50-64 |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Margaret Cheney |
U |
1 |
232.65 |
0 |
Lori Hillman |
CNRO |
2 |
230.4 |
-2.25 |
Melanie Milone |
GCD |
3 |
223.55 |
-9.1 |
Joan Chalkley |
MUST |
4 |
222.55 |
-10.1 |
Kathy Diringer |
ECMD |
5 |
215.15 |
-17.5 |
Valerie Ryan |
SANA |
6 |
210.45 |
-22.2 |
WomenGrand Masters #5 80 & Up |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Ibone De Belausteguigoitia |
U |
1 |
198.95 |
0 |
Men Grand Masters #3 50-64 |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Eric Bomberger |
SEDC |
1 |
299.95 |
0 |
Roy Botsko |
CDA |
2 |
289.55 |
-10.4 |
Neyooxet Greymorning |
|
3 |
275.8 |
-24.15 |
David Cotton |
U |
4 |
259.35 |
-40.6 |
Men Grand Masters #4 65-79 |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Don McAlister |
U |
1 |
316.9 |
0 |
Nate Holt |
LHA |
2 |
289.95 |
-26.95 |
Richard Leblanc |
U |
3 |
241.65 |
-75.25 |
John Deininger |
U |
4 |
238.6 |
-78.3 |
Fernando Ribeiro |
ECP |
5 |
229.05 |
-87.85 |
Alan Schenck |
U |
6 |
214.5 |
-102.4 |
Peter Jewell |
GCD |
7 |
201.8 |
-115.1 |
Kim Alderman |
MDC |
8 |
190.2 |
-126.7 |
Men Grand Masters #5 80 & Up |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Gordon Peak |
NAZD |
1 |
241 |
0 |
Robert Sherman |
SHER |
2 |
222.85 |
-18.15 |
Tom Hairabedian |
U |
3 |
211 |
-30 |
Robert Savoy |
BAD |
4 |
202.8 |
-38.2 |
Felix Grossman |
ROSE |
5 |
195.25 |
-45.75 |
John Conner |
U |
6 |
146.35 |
-94.65 |
Novice Masters 20-29 Women 1m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Amanda Morgan |
GCD |
1 |
140.3 |
0 |
Novice Masters 40-49 Women 1m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Barbara Martin |
U |
1 |
167.7 |
0 |
Novice Masters 60-69 Women 1m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Karen Alderman |
U |
1 |
125.7 |
0 |
Novice Masters 40-49 Men 3m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Mark Libardoni |
U |
1 |
178.3 |
0 |
Novice Masters 50-59 Men 3m |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Mark Conder |
AAAD |
1 |
170.85 |
0 |
Masters 21-29 Women Platform |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Miranda Maas |
STAN |
1 |
283.55 |
0 |
Kathleen Sorenson |
BAD |
2 |
262.7 |
-20.85 |
Emily Richmond |
STAN |
3 |
170.1 |
-113.45 |
Masters 30-39 Women Platform |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Kelsey Stillinger |
STAN |
1 |
290.9 |
0 |
Laura Dauffenbach |
U |
2 |
229.35 |
-61.55 |
Laurel Plewe |
U |
3 |
168 |
-122.9 |
Masters 40-49 Women Platform |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Lisa Meller |
MVN |
1 |
245.15 |
0 |
Jennifer Mangum |
COM |
2 |
211.35 |
-33.8 |
Julie Black |
LHA |
3 |
208.3 |
-36.85 |
Bonnie Wallace |
WEST |
4 |
182.65 |
-62.5 |
Rachael Rawlins |
U |
5 |
128.85 |
-116.3 |
Masters 50-59 Women Platform |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Lori Hillman |
CNRO |
1 |
213.1 |
0 |
Sue Anderson |
LHA |
2 |
173.85 |
-39.25 |
Gina Arnold |
STAN |
3 |
167.75 |
-45.35 |
Melanie Milone |
GCD |
4 |
160.85 |
-52.25 |
Valerie Ryan |
SANA |
5 |
157.4 |
-55.7 |
Margaret Cheney |
U |
6 |
134.35 |
-78.75 |
Joan Chalkley |
MUST |
7 |
133.4 |
-79.7 |
Kathy Diringer – – Scratched |
ECMD |
8 |
28.6 |
-184.5 |
Masters 60-69 Women Platform |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Mary Bennett |
ECMD |
1 |
145.3 |
0 |
Masters 70-79 Women Platform |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Betty Kight |
AAAD |
1 |
92.35 |
0 |
Masters 80-89 Women Platform |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Ibone De Belausteguigoitia |
U |
1 |
98.35 |
0 |
Masters 21-29 Men Platform |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Logan Pearsall |
WWD |
1 |
260.9 |
0 |
Gavan Lee |
AAAD |
2 |
249.55 |
-11.35 |
Masters 30-39 Men Platform |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Evangelos Stefanos Tzivopoulos |
TEAM |
1 |
269.75 |
0 |
Iraklis Sakkalis |
U |
2 |
266.85 |
-2.9 |
Johnny Gutierrez |
U |
3 |
263.9 |
-5.85 |
Masters 40-49 Men Platform |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Ron Kontura |
U |
1 |
247.15 |
0 |
R. Scott Smith |
BNC |
2 |
241.5 |
-5.65 |
Alexander Lapidus |
STAN |
3 |
239.5 |
-7.65 |
Jeffrey Stabile Jr |
TLDT |
4 |
235.6 |
-11.55 |
Tommy Law |
AAAD |
5 |
209.9 |
-37.25 |
Brian Metzger |
STAN |
6 |
182.6 |
-64.55 |
Edward Richmond |
GCD |
7 |
180.1 |
-67.05 |
Erik Reinhard |
PARK |
8 |
160 |
-87.15 |
Masters 50-59 Men Platform |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Roy Botsko |
CDA |
1 |
240.85 |
0 |
John Lightsey |
LHA |
2 |
195.6 |
-45.25 |
Eric Bomberger |
SEDC |
3 |
192.15 |
-48.7 |
David Cotton |
U |
4 |
171.35 |
-69.5 |
Robert Banis |
MVN |
5 |
153.75 |
-87.1 |
Luis Bahamon |
ROSE |
6 |
93.2 |
-147.65 |
Masters 60-69 Men Platform |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Nate Holt |
LHA |
1 |
191.3 |
0 |
Richard Leblanc |
U |
2 |
165.1 |
-26.2 |
Peter Jewell |
GCD |
3 |
132.65 |
-58.65 |
Alan Schenck |
U |
4 |
118.75 |
-72.55 |
Andre Payan |
CASO |
5 |
116.2 |
-75.1 |
Masters 70-79 Men Platform |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
John Deininger |
U |
1 |
149.9 |
0 |
Kim Alderman |
MDC |
2 |
142.95 |
-6.95 |
Fernando Ribeiro |
ECP |
3 |
118.7 |
-31.2 |
Masters 80-89 Men Platform |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Robert Sherman |
SHER |
1 |
103.65 |
0 |
Gordon Peak |
NAZD |
2 |
99.7 |
-3.95 |
Robert Savoy |
BAD |
3 |
84.8 |
-18.85 |
Masters 90 & Up Men Platform 3 Dives |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Tom Hairabedian |
U |
1 |
72.4 |
0 |
Masters 21-34 Synchronized Women |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Miranda Maas / Kelsey Stillinger |
STAN / STAN |
1 |
277.59 |
0 |
Kathleen Sorenson / Emily Richmond |
BAD / STAN |
2 |
202.65 |
-74.94 |
Tiffany Koch / Laurel Plewe |
AAAD / U |
3 |
202.35 |
-75.24 |
Amanda Morgan / Antoinette Haste |
GCD / GCD |
4 |
175.14 |
-102.45 |
Masters 35-49 Synchronized Women |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Lisa Meller / Jennifer Mangum |
MVN / COM |
1 |
276.06 |
0 |
Lori Hillman / Laura Dauffenbach |
CNRO / U |
2 |
189.3 |
-86.76 |
Kathy Diringer / Alyse Canciello |
ECMD / ECMD |
3 |
175.68 |
-100.38 |
Kristin Libardoni / Marra Francis |
U / AAAD |
4 |
165.51 |
-110.55 |
Masters 50-64 Synchro. Women |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Sue Anderson / Melanie Milone |
LHA / GCD |
1 |
179.82 |
0 |
Val Ryan / Joan Chalkley |
MILE / MUST |
2 |
153.81 |
-26.01 |
Masters 65 & Up Synchro. Women |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Ibone De Belausteguigoitia / Susan Devergranne |
U / STAN |
1 |
133.44 |
0 |
Masters 21-34 Synchronized Men |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Jacob Butler / Logan Pearsall |
SAGE / WWD |
1 |
269.1 |
0 |
Gavan Lee / Jonathan Asselin |
AAAD / U |
2 |
250.92 |
-18.18 |
Masters 35-49 Synchronized Men |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Iraklis Sakkalis / Evangelos Stefanos Tzivopoulos |
U / TEAM |
1 |
282.3 |
0 |
R. Scott Smith / Ron Kontura |
BNC / U |
2 |
276.57 |
-5.73 |
Eric Bomberger / Jeffrey Stabile Jr |
SEDC / TLDT |
3 |
261.69 |
-20.61 |
George McGann / Robert Law |
JRD / AAAD |
4 |
159.6 |
-122.7 |
Mark Libardoni / Mark Conder |
U / AAAD |
5 |
155.46 |
-126.84 |
Masters 50-64 Synchro. Men |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Alexander Lapidus / Nate Holt |
STAN / LHA |
1 |
197.28 |
0 |
Masters 65 & Up Synchro. Men |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Gordon Peak / John Conner |
NAZD / NFD |
1 |
156.75 |
0 |
Richard Leblanc / Fernando Ribeiro |
U / ECP |
2 |
155.07 |
-1.68 |
Robert Sherman / Alan Schenck |
SHER / U |
3 |
154.8 |
-1.95 |
Masters 21-34 Synchronized Mixed |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Miranda Maas / Evangelos Stefanos Tzivopoulos |
STAN / TEAM |
1 |
253.35 |
0 |
Logan Pearsall / Kathleen Sorenson |
WWD / BAD |
2 |
242.19 |
-11.16 |
Emily Richmond / Iraklis Sakkalis |
STAN / U |
3 |
209.64 |
-43.71 |
Masters 35-49 Synchronized Mixed |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Kelsey Stillinger / Alexander Lapidus |
STAN / STAN |
1 |
275.94 |
0 |
Marra Francis / Jeffrey Stabile Jr |
AAAD / TLDT |
2 |
243.93 |
-32.01 |
Lisa Meller / Ron Kontura |
MVN / U |
3 |
235.59 |
-40.35 |
Laura Dauffenbach / Johnny Gutierrez |
U / U |
4 |
227.61 |
-48.33 |
David Cotton / Alyse Canciello |
STAN / ECMD |
5 |
163.8 |
-112.14 |
Robert Banis / Sara Gilliland |
MVN / MVN |
6 |
152.52 |
-123.42 |
Masters 50-64 Synchro. Mixed |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Nate Holt / Julie Black |
LHA / LHA |
1 |
166.83 |
0 |
Sue Anderson / John Lightsey |
LHA / LHA |
2 |
165.96 |
-0.87 |
Masters 65 & Up Synchro. Mixed |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Gordon Peak / Margaret Cheney |
NAZD / U |
1 |
175.23 |
0 |
Robert Sherman / Val Ryan |
SHER / MILE |
2 |
152.55 |
-22.68 |
Ibone De Belausteguigoitia / Tom Hairabedian |
U / U |
3 |
144 |
-31.23 |
Novice Masters 20-29 Women Platform |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Alyse Canciello |
ECMD |
1 |
144.6 |
0 |
Novice Masters 30-39 Women Platform |
Diver |
Team |
Place |
Score |
Diff |
Sara Gilliland |
MVN |
1 |
168.3 |
0 |
Kristin Libardoni |
U |
2 |
145.35 |
-22.95 |