Masters 21-24 Women 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
L. Channing Kimball LHA 1 366.1 0
Masters 25-29 Women 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Caroline Vaughn MUST 1 400.25 0
Heather Carrano SCDC 2 301.65 -98.6
Masters 30-34 Women 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Julie Goldstein DSD 1 365.85 0
Masters 40-44 Women 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Jennifer Mangum COM 1 384.8 0
Bonnie Wallace DOCS 2 358.25 -26.55
Sue Anderson LHA 3 299.55 -85.25
Gina Arnold STAN 4 278.1 -106.7
Marnie Young DSD 5 276.95 -107.85
Masters 45-49 Women 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Debbie Wilson U 1 316.45 0
Melanie Milone MUST 2 312.4 -4.05
Lori Hillman CNRO 3 280.35 -36.1
Masters 50-54 Women 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Joan Chalkley MUST 1 312.05 0
Catherine Capelle TSD 2 283.45 -28.6
Masters 55-59 Women 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Mary Bennett U 1 332.5 0
Masters 60-64 Women 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Deborah Mynatt U 1 214.55 0
Masters 75-79 Women 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Ibone De Belausteguigoitia U 1 231.35 0
Masters 21-24 Men 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Virgil Taylor U 1 396.2 0
Boon Smith U 2 251 -145.2
Masters 30-34 Men 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Anatalio Ubalde STAN 1 385.05 0
Masters 30-34 Men 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Anatalio Ubalde STAN 1 385.3 0
Masters 35-39 Men 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
George McGann JRD 1 338.2 0
Masters 40-44 Men 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Eric Bomberger U 1 460.8 0
Edward Richmond GCD 2 367.15 -93.65
John Mcghee LHA 3 361.1 -99.7
Alexander Lapidus STAN 4 359.95 -100.85
Brett Parker DSD 5 274.5 -186.3
Masters 45-49 Men 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Roy Botsko FUEL 1 460.55 0
Chris Lightsey LHA 2 302.3 -158.25
Jay Littman MUST 3 198.65 -261.9
Masters 55-59 Men 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Peter Jewell GCD 1 230.4 0
Masters 60-64 Men 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Richard Blough U 1 244 0
Masters 65-69 Men 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
John Deininger PNWD 1 314.3 0
Frederick Fox MVN 2 218.75 -95.55
Masters 70-74 Men 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Felix Grossman ROSE 1 213.15 0
Masters 75-79 Men 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Robert Sherman SHER 1 217.65 0
John Conner NFD 2 213.15 -4.5
Charles Robison PDA 3 206.4 -11.25
Robert Savoy BAD 4 196 -21.65
Masters 80-84 Men 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Tom Hairabedian U 1 178.05 0
Women Grand Masters #1 21-34
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Caroline Vaughn MUST 1 271.25 0
Julie Goldstein DSD 2 252.25 -19
Heather Carrano SCDC 3 181.95 -89.3
Women Grand Masters #2 35-49
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Jennifer Mangum COM 1 278.5 0
Bonnie Wallace DOCS 2 232.15 -46.35
Marnie Young DSD 3 206.45 -72.05
Lori Hillman CNRO 4 185.2 -93.3
Men Grand Masters #1 21-34
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Anatalio Ubalde STAN 1 251.15 0
Men Grand Masters #2 35-49
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Eric Bomberger U 1 313.15 0
Roy Botsko FUEL 2 280.8 -32.35
Edward Richmond GCD 3 245.8 -67.35
Brett Parker DSD 4 235.65 -77.5
John Mcghee LHA 5 234.65 -78.5
George McGann JRD 6 199.8 -113.35
Masters 21-24 Women 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
L. Channing Kimball LHA 1 382.1 0
Masters 25-29 Women 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Caroline Vaughn MUST 1 376.2 0
Heather Carrano SCDC 2 302.5 -73.7
Masters 30-34 Women 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Julie Goldstein DSD 1 338.1 0
Masters 40-44 Women 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Jennifer Mangum COM 1 402.4 0
Bonnie Wallace DOCS 2 356.5 -45.9
Marnie Young DSD 3 321.8 -80.6
Sue Anderson LHA 4 311.8 -90.6
Gina Arnold STAN 5 232.6 -169.8
Masters 45-49 Women 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Melanie Milone MUST 1 325.25 0
Debbie Wilson U 2 312.65 -12.6
Christine Giant STRZ 3 276.65 -48.6
Lori Hillman CNRO 4 270.75 -54.5
Masters 50-54 Women 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Joan Chalkley MUST 1 281.05 0
Catherine Capelle TSD 2 260.25 -20.8
Masters 55-59 Women 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Mary Bennett U 1 324.1 0
Masters 60-64 Women 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Deborah Mynatt U 1 193.9 0
Masters 75-79 Women 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Ibone De Belausteguigoitia U 1 178.3 0
Masters 21-24 Men 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Virgil Taylor U 1 420.7 0
Boon Smith U 2 273.2 -147.5
Masters 35-39 Men 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
George McGann JRD 1 328.75 0
Masters 40-44 Men 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Eric Bomberger U 1 419.25 0
Edward Richmond GCD 2 376.85 -42.4
John Mcghee LHA 3 363.6 -55.65
Alexander Lapidus STAN 4 345.3 -73.95
Brett Parker DSD 5 299 -120.25
Masters 45-49 Men 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Roy Botsko FUEL 1 391.25 0
Kevin Wilson GCD 2 354.75 -36.5
Chris Lightsey LHA 3 301.1 -90.15
Jay Littman MUST 4 251.35 -139.9
Masters 55-59 Men 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Peter Jewell GCD 1 235.8 0
Masters 60-64 Men 3m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Richard Blough U 1 256.65 0
Masters 65-69 Men 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
John Deininger PNWD 1 256.3 0
Masters 70-74 Men 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Felix Grossman ROSE 1 179.7 0
Masters 75-79 Men 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Robert Sherman SHER 1 202.5 0
John Conner NFD 2 202.4 -0.1
Charles Robison PDA 3 188 -14.5
Robert Savoy BAD 4 173.45 -29.05
Masters 80-84 Men 1m
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Tom Hairabedian U 1 152.55 0
Women Grand Masters #3 50-64
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Mary Bennett U 1 249 0
Joan Chalkley MUST 2 219.8 -29.2
Catherine Capelle TSD 3 198.05 -50.95
Deborah Mynatt U 4 169.55 -79.45
WomenGrand Masters #4 65-79
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Ibone De Belausteguigoitia U 1 216.55 0
Men Grand Masters #3 50-64
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Richard Blough U 1 241.95 0
Frederick Fox MVN 2 180.65 -61.3
Men Grand Masters #4 65-79
Diver Team Place Score Diff
John Deininger PNWD 1 236 0
Felix Grossman ROSE 2 206.45 -29.55
Robert Savoy BAD 3 205.6 -30.4
John Conner NFD 4 193.7 -42.3
Men Grand Masters #5 80 & Up
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Tom Hairabedian U 1 195.95 0
Masters 21-29 Women Platform
Diver Team Place Score Diff
L. Channing Kimball LHA 1 194.5 0
Heather Carrano SCDC 2 181.5 -13
Masters 30-39 Women Platform
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Julie Goldstein DSD 1 137.75 0
Masters 40-49 Women Platform
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Jennifer Mangum COM 1 241.6 0
Bonnie Wallace DOCS 2 172.15 -69.45
Marnie Young DSD 3 160.45 -81.15
Lori Hillman CNRO 4 157.15 -84.45
Sue Anderson LHA 5 156.15 -85.45
Debbie Wilson U 6 148.8 -92.8
Masters 50-59 Women Platform
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Mary Bennett U 1 210.7 0
Joan Chalkley MUST 2 204.4 -6.3
Catherine Capelle TSD 3 165.05 -45.65
Masters 70-79 Women Platform
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Ibone De Belausteguigoitia U 1 129.55 0
Masters 21-29 Men Platform
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Virgil Taylor U 1 194.65 0
Boon Smith U 2 160 -34.65
Masters 30-39 Men Platform
Diver Team Place Score Diff
George McGann JRD 1 180.25 0
Masters 40-49 Men Platform
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Eric Bomberger U 1 259.3 0
John Mcghee LHA 2 232.35 -26.95
Roy Botsko FUEL 3 229.6 -29.7
Alexander Lapidus STAN 4 214.4 -44.9
Chris Lightsey LHA 5 186.55 -72.75
Jan Jannink STAN 6 150.9 -108.4
Brett Parker DSD 7 129.8 -129.5
Masters 50-59 Men Platform
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Peter Jewell GCD 1 181.05 0
Masters 60-69 Men Platform
Diver Team Place Score Diff
John Deininger PNWD 1 148.7 0
Frederick Fox MVN 2 118.5 -30.2
Richard Blough U 3 117.85 -30.85
Masters 70-79 Men Platform
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Robert Sherman SHER 1 158 0
Robert Savoy BAD 2 133.6 -24.4
Charles Robison PDA 3 129.95 -28.05
Masters 80-89 Men Platform
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Tom Hairabedian U 1 106.85 0
Masters 21-34 Synchronized Women
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Heather Carrano / L. Channing Kimball SCDC / LHA 1 162.6 0
Masters 35-49 Synchronized Women
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Jennifer Mangum / Bonnie Wallace COM / U 1 245.85 0
Marnie Young / Julie Goldstein DSD / DSD 2 236.1 -9.75
Melanie Milone / Joan Chalkley MUST / MUST 3 165.95 -79.9
Lori Hillman / Sue Anderson CNRO / LHA 4 154.5 -91.35
Masters 50-64 Synchro. Women
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Mary Bennett / Catherine Capelle U / TSD 1 154.75 0
Debbie Wilson / Ila Wilson U / U 2 131.4 -23.35
Deborah Mynatt / Ibone De Belausteguigoitia U / U 3 91.1 -63.65
Masters 35-49 Synchronized Men
Diver Team Place Score Diff
John Mcghee / Chris Lightsey LHA / LHA 1 220.9 0
Alexander Lapidus / Jan Jannink STAN / STAN 2 212.25 -8.65
Edward Richmond / Kevin Wilson GCD / GCD 3 207.75 -13.15
Masters 50-64 Synchro. Men
Diver Team Place Score Diff
John Conner / Brett Parker NFD / PDA 1 175.6 0
Masters 35-49 Synchronized Mixed
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Bonnie Wallace / John Mcghee DOCS / U 1 225.95 0
Debbie Wilson / Kevin Wilson U / GCD 2 225.1 -0.85
Alexander Lapidus / Jennifer Mangum STAN / COM 3 206.75 -19.2
Melanie Milone / Edward Richmond MUST / GCD 4 195.2 -30.75
Marnie Young / Brett Parker DSD / DSD 5 167.3 -58.65
Masters 50-64 Synchro. Mixed
Diver Team Place Score Diff
Mary Bennett / Richard Blough U / CANT 1 172.05 0
John Conner / Catherine Capelle NFD / TSD 2 137.3 -34.75
Ibone De Belausteguigoitia / Robert Savoy U / BAD 3 92.45 -79.6
Deborah Mynatt / George McGann U / BDD 4 69.3 -102.75
Return to results